RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CKU - TATA PASSENGER (58031) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CKU - TATA PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 58031
Advertisement

58031 Cku - Tata Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Chakulia (CKU) and Tatanagar Jn (TATA). Cku - Tata Passenger covers total journey of 67 kilometers. At 13:40 it departs from Chakulia and at 15:15 it arrives at Tatanagar Jn. 58031 Cku - Tata Passenger has total 9 stopping station like DALBHUMGARH (DVM), GALUDIH (GUD), ASANBONI (ASB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58031 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CKU - TATA PASSENGER
  • 29th February
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • 24th February
  • 4 Min
  • 23rd February
  • 18 Min
  • 22nd February
  • 3 Min
  • 21st February
  • RT
  • 20th February
  • RT
  • 16th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 43 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 67Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

CKU - TATA PASSENGER - 58031 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations CHAKULIA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOKPARA
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure 13:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DALBHUMGARH
  • Arrival 13:59
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHATSILA
  • Arrival 14:13
  • Departure 14:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GALUDIH
  • Arrival 14:23
  • Departure 14:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAKHA MINES
  • Arrival 14:38
  • Departure 14:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASANBONI
  • Arrival 14:45
  • Departure 14:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOVINDPUR PH
  • Arrival 14:53
  • Departure 14:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TATANAGAR JN
  • Arrival 15:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CKU - TATA PASSENGER depart from CHAKULIA Railway Station?

CKU - TATA PASSENGER (58031) departs from CHAKULIA Railway Station at 13:40.

How much time CKU - TATA PASSENGER take to reach TATANAGAR JN Railway Station?

CKU - TATA PASSENGER reach on day 1 to TATANAGAR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of CKU - TATA PASSENGER at TATANAGAR JN Railway Station is 15:15.

Distance covered by CKU - TATA PASSENGER?

CKU - TATA PASSENGER covers 67 km to reach TATANAGAR JN Railway Station at average speed of 43 km/hr. CKU - TATA PASSENGER passes through 9 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on