RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ROZA BARELLY PASSENGER (54355) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ROZA BARELLY PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 54355
Advertisement

54355 Roza Barelly Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Roza Jn (ROZA) and Bareilly (BE). Roza Barelly Passenger covers total journey of 78 kilometers. At 06:20 it departs from Roza Jn and at 09:00 it arrives at Bareilly. 54355 Roza Barelly Passenger has total 13 stopping station like BANTHRA (BTRA), MIRANPUR KATRA (MK), PITAMBARPUR (PMR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54355 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ROZA BARELLY PASSENGER
  • 21st May
  • 18 Min
  • 20th May
  • RT
  • 19th May
  • RT
  • 17th May
  • RT
  • 16th May
  • 19 Min
  • 13th May
  • RT
  • 7th May
  • RT
  • 6th May
  • 31 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 30 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 78Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

ROZA BARELLY PASSENGER - 54355 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ROZA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAJAHANPURCORT
  • Arrival 06:28
  • Departure 06:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAHJEHANPUR
  • Arrival 06:33
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANTHRA
  • Arrival 06:46
  • Departure 06:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHADURPUR H
  • Arrival 06:53
  • Departure 06:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILHAR
  • Arrival 07:01
  • Departure 07:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIRANPUR KATRA
  • Arrival 07:12
  • Departure 07:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BILPUR
  • Arrival 07:22
  • Departure 07:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TISUA
  • Arrival 07:32
  • Departure 07:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PITAMBARPUR
  • Arrival 07:44
  • Departure 07:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RASURIYA
  • Arrival 07:57
  • Departure 07:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAREILLY CANTT
  • Arrival 08:07
  • Departure 08:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ROZA BARELLY PASSENGER depart from ROZA JN Railway Station?

ROZA BARELLY PASSENGER (54355) departs from ROZA JN Railway Station at 06:20.

How much time ROZA BARELLY PASSENGER take to reach BAREILLY Railway Station?

ROZA BARELLY PASSENGER reach on day 1 to BAREILLY Railway Station. The arrival time of ROZA BARELLY PASSENGER at BAREILLY Railway Station is 09:00.

Distance covered by ROZA BARELLY PASSENGER?

ROZA BARELLY PASSENGER covers 78 km to reach BAREILLY Railway Station at average speed of 30 km/hr. ROZA BARELLY PASSENGER passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on