RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KIR - MLFC PASSENGER (55770) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KIR - MLFC PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 55770
Advertisement

55770 Kir - Mlfc Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Katihar Jn (KIR) and Malda Court (MLFC). Kir - Mlfc Passenger covers total journey of 90 kilometers. At 06:10 it departs from Katihar Jn and at 09:45 it arrives at Malda Court. 55770 Kir - Mlfc Passenger has total 20 stopping station like LABHA (LAV), BHALUKA ROAD F (BKRD), MAHANANDA BGE (MBC) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 55770 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KIR - MLFC PASSENGER
  • 8th April
  • 2 Min
  • 7th April
  • RT
  • 6th April
  • 4 Min
  • 5th April
  • RT
  • 4th April
  • 7 Min
  • 3rd April
  • 3 Min
  • 2nd April
  • 2 Hr 1 Min
  • 31st March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 26 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 90Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

KIR - MLFC PASSENGER - 55770 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KATIHAR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANIYAN
  • Arrival 06:22
  • Departure 06:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KURETHA
  • Arrival 06:36
  • Departure 06:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHJA HALT
  • Arrival 06:43
  • Departure 06:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PRANPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure 06:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LABHA
  • Arrival 06:59
  • Departure 07:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DILLI DEWAN GANJ
  • Arrival 07:07
  • Departure 07:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUMEDPUR
  • Arrival 07:15
  • Departure 07:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARISCHANDRPUR
  • Arrival 07:28
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MILANGARH
  • Arrival 07:36
  • Departure 07:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHALUKA ROAD F
  • Arrival 07:43
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALAHAR
  • Arrival 07:51
  • Departure 07:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMSI
  • Arrival 07:59
  • Departure 08:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SRIPUR HALT
  • Arrival 08:08
  • Departure 08:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUMARGANJ
  • Arrival 08:14
  • Departure 08:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHANANDA BGE
  • Arrival 08:22
  • Departure 08:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations EKLAKHI
  • Arrival 08:48
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ADINA
  • Arrival 08:58
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations OLD MALDA
  • Arrival 09:08
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALDA COURT
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KIR - MLFC PASSENGER depart from KATIHAR JN Railway Station?

KIR - MLFC PASSENGER (55770) departs from KATIHAR JN Railway Station at 06:10.

How much time KIR - MLFC PASSENGER take to reach MALDA COURT Railway Station?

KIR - MLFC PASSENGER reach on day 1 to MALDA COURT Railway Station. The arrival time of KIR - MLFC PASSENGER at MALDA COURT Railway Station is 09:45.

Distance covered by KIR - MLFC PASSENGER?

KIR - MLFC PASSENGER covers 90 km to reach MALDA COURT Railway Station at average speed of 26 km/hr. KIR - MLFC PASSENGER passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on