RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MLFC - KIR PASSENGER (55703) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MLFC - KIR PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 55703
Advertisement

55703 Mlfc - Kir Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Malda Court (MLFC) and Katihar Jn (KIR). Mlfc - Kir Passenger covers total journey of 90 kilometers. At 14:15 it departs from Malda Court and at 17:55 it arrives at Katihar Jn. 55703 Mlfc - Kir Passenger has total 20 stopping station like KUMARGANJ (KMRJ), MILANGARH (MQG), PRANPUR ROAD (PQD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 55703 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MLFC - KIR PASSENGER
  • 24th August
  • 59 Min
  • 23rd August
  • RT
  • 22nd August
  • 1 Hr 8 Min
  • 21st August
  • 1 Hr 2 Min
  • 20th August
  • 1 Min
  • 19th August
  • RT
  • 18th August
  • 24 Min
  • 14th August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 25 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 90Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MLFC - KIR PASSENGER - 55703 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MALDA COURT
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations OLD MALDA
  • Arrival 14:28
  • Departure 14:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ADINA
  • Arrival 14:37
  • Departure 14:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations EKLAKHI
  • Arrival 14:46
  • Departure 14:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHANANDA BGE
  • Arrival 14:52
  • Departure 14:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUMARGANJ
  • Arrival 14:59
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SRIPUR HALT
  • Arrival 15:06
  • Departure 15:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMSI
  • Arrival 15:14
  • Departure 15:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALAHAR
  • Arrival 15:23
  • Departure 15:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHALUKA ROAD F
  • Arrival 15:30
  • Departure 15:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MILANGARH
  • Arrival 15:38
  • Departure 15:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARISCHANDRPUR
  • Arrival 15:45
  • Departure 15:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUMEDPUR
  • Arrival 15:58
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DILLI DEWAN GANJ
  • Arrival 16:08
  • Departure 16:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LABHA
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure 16:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PRANPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure 16:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHJA HALT
  • Arrival 16:32
  • Departure 16:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KURETHA
  • Arrival 16:39
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANIYAN
  • Arrival 16:53
  • Departure 16:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATIHAR JN
  • Arrival 17:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MLFC - KIR PASSENGER depart from MALDA COURT Railway Station?

MLFC - KIR PASSENGER (55703) departs from MALDA COURT Railway Station at 14:15.

How much time MLFC - KIR PASSENGER take to reach KATIHAR JN Railway Station?

MLFC - KIR PASSENGER reach on day 1 to KATIHAR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of MLFC - KIR PASSENGER at KATIHAR JN Railway Station is 17:55.

Distance covered by MLFC - KIR PASSENGER?

MLFC - KIR PASSENGER covers 90 km to reach KATIHAR JN Railway Station at average speed of 25 km/hr. MLFC - KIR PASSENGER passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on