RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PRNC-DLI SPL (04083) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PRNC-DLI SPL
  • Number
  • 04083
Advertisement

04083 Prnc-dli Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Purnia Court (PRNC) and Delhi (DLI). Prnc-dli Spl covers total journey of 1307 kilometers. At 15:00 it departs from Purnia Court and at 18:20 it arrives at Delhi. 04083 Prnc-dli Spl has total 17 stopping station like S BAKHTIYARPUR (SBV), MOKAMEH JN (MKA), BUXAR (BXR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04083 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PRNC-DLI SPL
  • 27th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 48 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1307Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 27 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Thu, Sun)

PRNC-DLI SPL - 04083 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PURNIA COURT
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANMANKHI JN
  • Arrival 15:45
  • Departure 15:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAURAM MADHPURA
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure 16:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAHARSA JN
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations S BAKHTIYARPUR
  • Arrival 17:43
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANSI JN
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHAGARIA JN
  • Arrival 18:42
  • Departure 18:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BEGU SARAI
  • Arrival 19:48
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MOKAMEH JN
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure 21:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 225 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAKHTIYARPUR JN
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure 21:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 269 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 315 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 00:10
  • Departure 00:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 364 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 01:40
  • Departure 01:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 432 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 04:30
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 526 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALLAHABAD JN
  • Arrival 08:05
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 679 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 10:35
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 873 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1307 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PRNC-DLI SPL depart from PURNIA COURT Railway Station?

PRNC-DLI SPL (04083) departs from PURNIA COURT Railway Station at 15:00.

How much time PRNC-DLI SPL take to reach DELHI Railway Station?

PRNC-DLI SPL reach on day 3 to DELHI Railway Station. The arrival time of PRNC-DLI SPL at DELHI Railway Station is 18:20.

Distance covered by PRNC-DLI SPL?

PRNC-DLI SPL covers 1307 km to reach DELHI Railway Station at average speed of 48 km/hr. PRNC-DLI SPL passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on