RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MLFC - SGUJ DEMU (75719) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MLFC - SGUJ DEMU
  • Number
  • 75719
Advertisement

75719 Mlfc - Sguj Demu is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Malda Court (MLFC) and Siliguri Jn (SGUJ). Mlfc - Sguj Demu covers total journey of 252 kilometers. At 08:45 it departs from Malda Court and at 16:00 it arrives at Siliguri Jn. 75719 Mlfc - Sguj Demu has total 43 stopping station like MILANGARH (MQG), SANJAY GRAM (SJGM), GAISAL (GIL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 75719 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MLFC - SGUJ DEMU
  • 21st May
  • RT
  • 20th May
  • RT
  • 30th April
  • RT
  • 21st March
  • 30 Min
  • 19th March
  • 3 Min
  • 16th March
  • RT
  • 15th March
  • RT
  • 14th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 35 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 252Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MLFC - SGUJ DEMU - 75719 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MALDA COURT
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations OLD MALDA
  • Arrival 08:57
  • Departure 08:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ADINA
  • Arrival 09:06
  • Departure 09:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations EKLAKHI
  • Arrival 09:14
  • Departure 09:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHANANDA BGE
  • Arrival 09:21
  • Departure 09:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUMARGANJ
  • Arrival 09:28
  • Departure 09:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SRIPUR HALT
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure 09:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMSI
  • Arrival 09:43
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALAHAR
  • Arrival 09:52
  • Departure 09:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHALUKA ROAD F
  • Arrival 09:59
  • Departure 10:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MILANGARH
  • Arrival 10:07
  • Departure 10:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARISCHANDRPUR
  • Arrival 10:14
  • Departure 10:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUMEDPUR
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure 10:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BABHANGAON
  • Arrival 10:46
  • Departure 10:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHURIAL
  • Arrival 10:52
  • Departure 10:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAMALPUR HALT
  • Arrival 10:58
  • Departure 10:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AZAMNAGAR ROAD
  • Arrival 11:05
  • Departure 11:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAWANIPUR BIHAR
  • Arrival 11:13
  • Departure 11:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUKURIA
  • Arrival 11:31
  • Departure 11:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARSOI JN
  • Arrival 11:41
  • Departure 11:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANJAY GRAM
  • Arrival 11:52
  • Departure 11:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUDHANI
  • Arrival 11:59
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJHARAIL
  • Arrival 12:06
  • Departure 12:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TELTA
  • Arrival 12:13
  • Departure 12:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DALKOLHA
  • Arrival 12:23
  • Departure 12:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURJA KAMAL
  • Arrival 12:33
  • Departure 12:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANKI
  • Arrival 12:42
  • Departure 12:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HATWAR
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure 12:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KISHANGANJ
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure 13:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANJIPARA
  • Arrival 13:11
  • Departure 13:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAISAL
  • Arrival 13:20
  • Departure 13:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 162 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUNJARIA
  • Arrival 13:28
  • Departure 13:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALUABARI ROAD
  • Arrival 13:40
  • Departure 13:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations POTHIA
  • Arrival 13:49
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAIABPUR
  • Arrival 13:59
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THAKURGANJ
  • Arrival 14:13
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 196 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPRITHAN
  • Arrival 14:22
  • Departure 14:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 202 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GALGALIA
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure 14:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 207 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ADHIKARI
  • Arrival 14:40
  • Departure 14:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BATASI
  • Arrival 14:48
  • Departure 14:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 220 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAKSALBARI
  • Arrival 14:58
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGHDOGRA
  • Arrival 15:13
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 242 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SILIGURI JN
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MLFC - SGUJ DEMU depart from MALDA COURT Railway Station?

MLFC - SGUJ DEMU (75719) departs from MALDA COURT Railway Station at 08:45.

How much time MLFC - SGUJ DEMU take to reach SILIGURI JN Railway Station?

MLFC - SGUJ DEMU reach on day 1 to SILIGURI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of MLFC - SGUJ DEMU at SILIGURI JN Railway Station is 16:00.

Distance covered by MLFC - SGUJ DEMU?

MLFC - SGUJ DEMU covers 252 km to reach SILIGURI JN Railway Station at average speed of 35 km/hr. MLFC - SGUJ DEMU passes through 43 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on