RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SGUJ - DHH PASSENGER (75715) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SGUJ - DHH PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 75715
Advertisement

75715 Sguj - Dhh Passenger is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Siliguri Jn (SGUJ) and Dinhata (DHH). Sguj - Dhh Passenger covers total journey of 211 kilometers. At 05:00 it departs from Siliguri Jn and at 11:30 it arrives at Dinhata. 75715 Sguj - Dhh Passenger has total 30 stopping station like CHALSA JN (CLD), MADARIHAT (MDT), ALIPUR DUAR CRT (APDC) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 75715 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SGUJ - DHH PASSENGER
  • 22nd July
  • 2 Min
  • 21st July
  • 24 Min
  • 20th July
  • 1 Hr 4 Min
  • 19th July
  • 10 Min
  • 18th July
  • 48 Min
  • 17th July
  • 21 Min
  • 16th July
  • 21 Min
  • 15th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 33 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 211Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SGUJ - DHH PASSENGER - 75715 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SILIGURI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations GULMA
  • Arrival 05:12
  • Departure 05:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIVOK
  • Arrival 05:39
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGRAKOT
  • Arrival 05:51
  • Departure 05:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations OODLABARI
  • Arrival 05:57
  • Departure 05:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAM DIM
  • Arrival 06:03
  • Departure 06:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW MAL JN
  • Arrival 06:14
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHALSA JN
  • Arrival 06:26
  • Departure 06:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGRAKOTA
  • Arrival 06:45
  • Departure 06:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CARRON
  • Arrival 06:53
  • Departure 06:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANARHAT
  • Arrival 07:06
  • Departure 07:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BINNAGURI
  • Arrival 07:14
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DALGAON
  • Arrival 07:26
  • Departure 07:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUJNAL
  • Arrival 07:36
  • Departure 07:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADARIHAT
  • Arrival 07:46
  • Departure 07:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HASIMARA
  • Arrival 08:03
  • Departure 08:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAMILTONGANJ
  • Arrival 08:14
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALCHINI
  • Arrival 08:21
  • Departure 08:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAROPARA
  • Arrival 08:28
  • Departure 08:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJA BHAT KHAWA
  • Arrival 08:38
  • Departure 08:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALIPUR DUAR JN
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALIPUR DUAR CRT
  • Arrival 09:17
  • Departure 09:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALIPUR DUAR
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure 09:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANESWAR
  • Arrival 09:39
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW COOCH BEHAR
  • Arrival 09:55
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations COOCH BEHAR
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEWAN HAT
  • Arrival 10:25
  • Departure 10:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHETAGURI
  • Arrival 10:39
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 202 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DINHATTA CLGE H
  • Arrival 10:54
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 209 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DINHATA
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 211 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SGUJ - DHH PASSENGER depart from SILIGURI JN Railway Station?

SGUJ - DHH PASSENGER (75715) departs from SILIGURI JN Railway Station at 05:00.

How much time SGUJ - DHH PASSENGER take to reach DINHATA Railway Station?

SGUJ - DHH PASSENGER reach on day 1 to DINHATA Railway Station. The arrival time of SGUJ - DHH PASSENGER at DINHATA Railway Station is 11:30.

Distance covered by SGUJ - DHH PASSENGER?

SGUJ - DHH PASSENGER covers 211 km to reach DINHATA Railway Station at average speed of 33 km/hr. SGUJ - DHH PASSENGER passes through 30 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on