RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DHH - SGUJ PASSENGER (75716) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DHH - SGUJ PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 75716
Advertisement

75716 Dhh - Sguj Passenger is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Dinhata (DHH) and Siliguri Jn (SGUJ). Dhh - Sguj Passenger covers total journey of 211 kilometers. At 12:40 it departs from Dinhata and at 19:10 it arrives at Siliguri Jn. 75716 Dhh - Sguj Passenger has total 30 stopping station like ALIPUR DUAR (APD), HASIMARA (HSA), NAGRAKOTA (NKB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 75716 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DHH - SGUJ PASSENGER
  • 20th August
  • 4 Min
  • 19th August
  • 3 Min
  • 18th August
  • 1 Hr 41 Min
  • 17th August
  • 1 Hr 40 Min
  • 16th August
  • 23 Min
  • 15th August
  • 1 Hr 5 Min
  • 14th August
  • 1 Hr 43 Min
  • 13th August
  • 8 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 33 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 211Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DHH - SGUJ PASSENGER - 75716 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DINHATA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DINHATTA CLGE H
  • Arrival 12:46
  • Departure 12:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHETAGURI
  • Arrival 12:59
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEWAN HAT
  • Arrival 13:09
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations COOCH BEHAR
  • Arrival 13:24
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW COOCH BEHAR
  • Arrival 13:40
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANESWAR
  • Arrival 13:59
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALIPUR DUAR
  • Arrival 14:13
  • Departure 14:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALIPUR DUAR CRT
  • Arrival 14:21
  • Departure 14:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALIPUR DUAR JN
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJA BHAT KHAWA
  • Arrival 14:59
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAROPARA
  • Arrival 15:07
  • Departure 15:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALCHINI
  • Arrival 15:17
  • Departure 15:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAMILTONGANJ
  • Arrival 15:24
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HASIMARA
  • Arrival 15:35
  • Departure 15:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADARIHAT
  • Arrival 15:53
  • Departure 15:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUJNAL
  • Arrival 16:07
  • Departure 16:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DALGAON
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure 16:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BINNAGURI
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure 16:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANARHAT
  • Arrival 16:37
  • Departure 16:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CARRON
  • Arrival 16:51
  • Departure 16:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGRAKOTA
  • Arrival 16:59
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHALSA JN
  • Arrival 17:19
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW MAL JN
  • Arrival 17:29
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAM DIM
  • Arrival 17:41
  • Departure 17:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations OODLABARI
  • Arrival 17:51
  • Departure 17:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGRAKOT
  • Arrival 17:57
  • Departure 17:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIVOK
  • Arrival 18:12
  • Departure 18:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 190 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GULMA
  • Arrival 18:38
  • Departure 18:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 202 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SILIGURI JN
  • Arrival 19:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 211 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DHH - SGUJ PASSENGER depart from DINHATA Railway Station?

DHH - SGUJ PASSENGER (75716) departs from DINHATA Railway Station at 12:40.

How much time DHH - SGUJ PASSENGER take to reach SILIGURI JN Railway Station?

DHH - SGUJ PASSENGER reach on day 1 to SILIGURI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of DHH - SGUJ PASSENGER at SILIGURI JN Railway Station is 19:10.

Distance covered by DHH - SGUJ PASSENGER?

DHH - SGUJ PASSENGER covers 211 km to reach SILIGURI JN Railway Station at average speed of 33 km/hr. DHH - SGUJ PASSENGER passes through 30 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on