RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SGUJ - NCB DEMU (75713) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SGUJ - NCB DEMU
  • Number
  • 75713
Advertisement

75713 Sguj - Ncb Demu is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Siliguri Jn (SGUJ) and New Cooch Behar (NCB). Sguj - Ncb Demu covers total journey of 182 kilometers. At 15:45 it departs from Siliguri Jn and at 20:45 it arrives at New Cooch Behar. 75713 Sguj - Ncb Demu has total 21 stopping station like DAM DIM (DDM), LATAGURI JN (LTG), N CHANGRABANDHA (NCBD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 75713 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SGUJ - NCB DEMU
  • 22nd September
  • RT
  • 20th September
  • RT
  • 18th September
  • RT
  • 17th September
  • 4 Min
  • 16th September
  • RT
  • 15th September
  • RT
  • 13th September
  • 6 Min
  • 12th September
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 37 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 182Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 6 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun)

SGUJ - NCB DEMU - 75713 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SILIGURI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations GULMA
  • Arrival 15:54
  • Departure 15:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIVOK
  • Arrival 16:20
  • Departure 16:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGRAKOT
  • Arrival 16:35
  • Departure 16:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations OODLABARI
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 16:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAM DIM
  • Arrival 16:51
  • Departure 16:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW MAL JN
  • Arrival 17:14
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAL BAZAR
  • Arrival 17:23
  • Departure 17:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARADIGHI
  • Arrival 17:35
  • Departure 17:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEORA NADDI
  • Arrival 17:43
  • Departure 17:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LATAGURI JN
  • Arrival 17:54
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DOMOHANI
  • Arrival 18:06
  • Departure 18:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAYNAGURI ROAD
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHOTEPATTI
  • Arrival 18:29
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANGRABANDHA
  • Arrival 19:04
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations N CHANGRABANDHA
  • Arrival 19:19
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 19:33
  • Departure 19:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAYARHAT
  • Arrival 19:43
  • Departure 19:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MATHABHANGA
  • Arrival 19:54
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAPAGURI
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure 20:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 165 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW COOCH BEHAR
  • Arrival 20:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SGUJ - NCB DEMU depart from SILIGURI JN Railway Station?

SGUJ - NCB DEMU (75713) departs from SILIGURI JN Railway Station at 15:45.

How much time SGUJ - NCB DEMU take to reach NEW COOCH BEHAR Railway Station?

SGUJ - NCB DEMU reach on day 1 to NEW COOCH BEHAR Railway Station. The arrival time of SGUJ - NCB DEMU at NEW COOCH BEHAR Railway Station is 20:45.

Distance covered by SGUJ - NCB DEMU?

SGUJ - NCB DEMU covers 182 km to reach NEW COOCH BEHAR Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. SGUJ - NCB DEMU passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on