RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MLFC - BNDP PASSENGER (55771) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MLFC - BNDP PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 55771
Advertisement

55771 Mlfc - Bndp Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Malda Court (MLFC) and Balurghat (BLGT). Mlfc - Bndp Passenger covers total journey of 106 kilometers. At 10:30 it departs from Malda Court and at 13:15 it arrives at Balurghat. 55771 Mlfc - Bndp Passenger has total 13 stopping station like EKLAKHI (EKI), DAULATPUR HAT (DLPH), MALANCHA (MLNH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 55771 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MLFC - BNDP PASSENGER
  • 18th January
  • RT
  • 17th January
  • RT
  • 11th November
  • RT
  • 10th November
  • RT
  • 23rd August
  • RT
  • 22nd August
  • RT
  • 7th March
  • RT
  • 6th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 106Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MLFC - BNDP PASSENGER - 55771 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MALDA COURT
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations OLD MALDA
  • Arrival 10:42
  • Departure 10:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ADINA
  • Arrival 10:51
  • Departure 10:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations EKLAKHI
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAZOLE
  • Arrival 11:15
  • Departure 11:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEOTALA
  • Arrival 11:28
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAULATPUR HAT
  • Arrival 11:39
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BUNIADPUR
  • Arrival 11:50
  • Departure 11:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGARAMPUR
  • Arrival 12:05
  • Departure 12:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALANCHA
  • Arrival 12:16
  • Departure 12:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMPUR BAZAR
  • Arrival 12:28
  • Departure 12:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALLICKPUR HAT
  • Arrival 12:37
  • Departure 12:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALURGHAT
  • Arrival 13:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MLFC - BNDP PASSENGER depart from MALDA COURT Railway Station?

MLFC - BNDP PASSENGER (55771) departs from MALDA COURT Railway Station at 10:30.

How much time MLFC - BNDP PASSENGER take to reach BALURGHAT Railway Station?

MLFC - BNDP PASSENGER reach on day 1 to BALURGHAT Railway Station. The arrival time of MLFC - BNDP PASSENGER at BALURGHAT Railway Station is 13:15.

Distance covered by MLFC - BNDP PASSENGER?

MLFC - BNDP PASSENGER covers 106 km to reach BALURGHAT Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. MLFC - BNDP PASSENGER passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on