RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MLFC - BNDP PASSENGER (55771) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MLFC - BNDP PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 55771
Advertisement

55771 Mlfc - Bndp Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Malda Court (MLFC) and Balurghat (BLGT). Mlfc - Bndp Passenger covers total journey of 106 kilometers. At 10:30 it departs from Malda Court and at 13:15 it arrives at Balurghat. 55771 Mlfc - Bndp Passenger has total 14 stopping station like EKLAKHI (EKI), DEOTALA (DOTL), GANGARAMPUR (GRMP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 55771 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MLFC - BNDP PASSENGER
  • 18th September
  • 1 Min
  • 16th September
  • RT
  • 15th September
  • 10 Min
  • 1st September
  • 27 Min
  • 31st August
  • 21 Min
  • 30th August
  • 1 Hr 16 Min
  • 29th August
  • RT
  • 28th August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 106Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MLFC - BNDP PASSENGER - 55771 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MALDA COURT
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations OLD MALDA
  • Arrival 10:43
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ADINA
  • Arrival 10:53
  • Departure 10:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations EKLAKHI
  • Arrival 11:05
  • Departure 11:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAZOLE
  • Arrival 11:22
  • Departure 11:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHANAGAR
  • Arrival 11:32
  • Departure 11:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEOTALA
  • Arrival 11:40
  • Departure 11:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAULATPUR HAT
  • Arrival 11:51
  • Departure 11:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BUNIADPUR
  • Arrival 12:05
  • Departure 12:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGARAMPUR
  • Arrival 12:21
  • Departure 12:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALANCHA
  • Arrival 12:34
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMPUR BAZAR
  • Arrival 12:41
  • Departure 12:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALLICKPUR HAT
  • Arrival 12:51
  • Departure 12:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALURGHAT
  • Arrival 13:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MLFC - BNDP PASSENGER depart from MALDA COURT Railway Station?

MLFC - BNDP PASSENGER (55771) departs from MALDA COURT Railway Station at 10:30.

How much time MLFC - BNDP PASSENGER take to reach BALURGHAT Railway Station?

MLFC - BNDP PASSENGER reach on day 1 to BALURGHAT Railway Station. The arrival time of MLFC - BNDP PASSENGER at BALURGHAT Railway Station is 13:15.

Distance covered by MLFC - BNDP PASSENGER?

MLFC - BNDP PASSENGER covers 106 km to reach BALURGHAT Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. MLFC - BNDP PASSENGER passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on