RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BNDP - MLFC PASSENGER (55772) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BNDP - MLFC PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 55772
Advertisement

55772 Bndp - Mlfc Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Balurghat (BLGT) and Malda Court (MLFC). Bndp - Mlfc Passenger covers total journey of 106 kilometers. At 14:00 it departs from Balurghat and at 16:45 it arrives at Malda Court. 55772 Bndp - Mlfc Passenger has total 14 stopping station like MALANCHA (MLNH), DAULATPUR HAT (DLPH), GAZOLE (GZO) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 55772 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BNDP - MLFC PASSENGER
  • 17th September
  • RT
  • 14th September
  • 8 Min
  • 13th September
  • 6 Min
  • 5th September
  • RT
  • 4th September
  • RT
  • 31st August
  • RT
  • 28th August
  • RT
  • 24th August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 106Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BNDP - MLFC PASSENGER - 55772 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BALURGHAT
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALLICKPUR HAT
  • Arrival 14:13
  • Departure 14:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMPUR BAZAR
  • Arrival 14:23
  • Departure 14:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALANCHA
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure 14:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGARAMPUR
  • Arrival 14:42
  • Departure 14:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BUNIADPUR
  • Arrival 14:58
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAULATPUR HAT
  • Arrival 15:11
  • Departure 15:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEOTALA
  • Arrival 15:21
  • Departure 15:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHANAGAR
  • Arrival 15:29
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAZOLE
  • Arrival 15:38
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations EKLAKHI
  • Arrival 15:55
  • Departure 15:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ADINA
  • Arrival 16:06
  • Departure 16:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations OLD MALDA
  • Arrival 16:14
  • Departure 16:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALDA COURT
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BNDP - MLFC PASSENGER depart from BALURGHAT Railway Station?

BNDP - MLFC PASSENGER (55772) departs from BALURGHAT Railway Station at 14:00.

How much time BNDP - MLFC PASSENGER take to reach MALDA COURT Railway Station?

BNDP - MLFC PASSENGER reach on day 1 to MALDA COURT Railway Station. The arrival time of BNDP - MLFC PASSENGER at MALDA COURT Railway Station is 16:45.

Distance covered by BNDP - MLFC PASSENGER?

BNDP - MLFC PASSENGER covers 106 km to reach MALDA COURT Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. BNDP - MLFC PASSENGER passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on