RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MLFC - KIR PASSENGER (55769) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MLFC - KIR PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 55769
Advertisement

55769 Mlfc - Kir Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Malda Court (MLFC) and Katihar Jn (KIR). Mlfc - Kir Passenger covers total journey of 90 kilometers. At 17:30 it departs from Malda Court and at 21:05 it arrives at Katihar Jn. 55769 Mlfc - Kir Passenger has total 20 stopping station like KUMARGANJ (KMRJ), MILANGARH (MQG), PRANPUR ROAD (PQD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 55769 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MLFC - KIR PASSENGER
  • 23rd September
  • RT
  • 22nd September
  • RT
  • 20th September
  • RT
  • 19th September
  • RT
  • 18th September
  • RT
  • 17th September
  • RT
  • 16th September
  • 4 Min
  • 15th September
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 26 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 90Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MLFC - KIR PASSENGER - 55769 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MALDA COURT
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations OLD MALDA
  • Arrival 17:45
  • Departure 17:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ADINA
  • Arrival 17:55
  • Departure 17:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations EKLAKHI
  • Arrival 18:04
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHANANDA BGE
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUMARGANJ
  • Arrival 18:17
  • Departure 18:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SRIPUR HALT
  • Arrival 18:24
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMSI
  • Arrival 18:32
  • Departure 18:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALAHAR
  • Arrival 18:41
  • Departure 18:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHALUKA ROAD F
  • Arrival 18:48
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MILANGARH
  • Arrival 18:56
  • Departure 18:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARISCHANDRPUR
  • Arrival 19:03
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUMEDPUR
  • Arrival 19:18
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DILLI DEWAN GANJ
  • Arrival 19:28
  • Departure 19:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LABHA
  • Arrival 19:35
  • Departure 19:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PRANPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure 19:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHJA HALT
  • Arrival 20:09
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KURETHA
  • Arrival 20:16
  • Departure 20:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANIYAN
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure 20:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATIHAR JN
  • Arrival 21:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MLFC - KIR PASSENGER depart from MALDA COURT Railway Station?

MLFC - KIR PASSENGER (55769) departs from MALDA COURT Railway Station at 17:30.

How much time MLFC - KIR PASSENGER take to reach KATIHAR JN Railway Station?

MLFC - KIR PASSENGER reach on day 1 to KATIHAR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of MLFC - KIR PASSENGER at KATIHAR JN Railway Station is 21:05.

Distance covered by MLFC - KIR PASSENGER?

MLFC - KIR PASSENGER covers 90 km to reach KATIHAR JN Railway Station at average speed of 26 km/hr. MLFC - KIR PASSENGER passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on