RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

FD LTT SF EXP (22104) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • FD LTT SF EXP
  • Number
  • 22104
Advertisement

22104 Fd Ltt Sf Exp is a Superfast (SUF) which is running between Faizabad Jn (FD) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT). Fd Ltt Sf Exp covers total journey of 1598 kilometers. At 23:55 it departs from Faizabad Jn and at 05:00 it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T. 22104 Fd Ltt Sf Exp has total 17 stopping station like MARIAHU (MAY), SATNA (STA), BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22104 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the FD LTT SF EXP
  • 19th March
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 19th February
  • 5 Hr 26 Min
  • 12th February
  • 5 Hr 29 Min
  • 5th February
  • 15 Hr 22 Min
  • 22nd January
  • 1 Hr 41 Min
  • 15th January
  • 5 Hr 38 Min
  • 8th January
  • 52 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 55 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1598Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 29 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUPERFAST (SUF)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

FD LTT SF EXP - 22104 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations FAIZABAD JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKBARPUR
  • Arrival 01:13
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAHGANJ JN
  • Arrival 02:22
  • Departure 02:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAUNPUR JN
  • Arrival 02:53
  • Departure 02:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MARIAHU
  • Arrival 03:37
  • Departure 03:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JANGHAI JN
  • Arrival 04:23
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALLAHABAD JN
  • Arrival 06:35
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 08:58
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 351 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 429 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 11:25
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 527 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 12:55
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 618 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 863 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 21:35
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1170 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 22:08
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1194 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 00:55
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1427 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 03:27
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1561 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1598 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time FD LTT SF EXP depart from FAIZABAD JN Railway Station?

FD LTT SF EXP (22104) departs from FAIZABAD JN Railway Station at 23:55.

How much time FD LTT SF EXP take to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

FD LTT SF EXP reach on day 3 to LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station. The arrival time of FD LTT SF EXP at LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station is 05:00.

Distance covered by FD LTT SF EXP?

FD LTT SF EXP covers 1598 km to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at average speed of 55 km/hr. FD LTT SF EXP passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on