RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HLZ MAS SUP EXP (22614) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HLZ MAS SUP EXP
  • Number
  • 22614
Advertisement

22614 Hlz Mas Sup Exp is a -- (--) which is running between (AYC) and Rameswaram (RMM). Hlz Mas Sup Exp covers total journey of 2921 kilometers. At 22:45 it departs from and at 03:10 it arrives at Rameswaram. 22614 Hlz Mas Sup Exp has total 22 stopping station like SATNA (STA), BALHARSHAH (BPQ), TIRUPADRIPULYUR (TDPR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22614 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HLZ MAS SUP EXP
  • 22nd June
  • 15 Min
  • 15th June
  • 4 Hr 15 Min
  • 8th June
  • 1 Hr 2 Min
  • 1st June
  • 41 Min
  • 25th May
  • 2 Hr 35 Min
  • 11th May
  • 1 Hr 39 Min
  • 4th May
  • 5 Hr 50 Min
  • 27th April
  • 3 Hr 30 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2921Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 52 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

HLZ MAS SUP EXP - 22614 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations AYODHYA
  • Arrival 23:01
  • Departure 23:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAHGANJ JN
  • Arrival 00:48
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAUNPUR JN
  • Arrival 01:46
  • Departure 01:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 05:05
  • Departure 05:25
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 253 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 430 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 619 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 865 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1162 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHANDRAPUR
  • Arrival 21:45
  • Departure 21:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1359 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BALHARSHAH
  • Arrival 22:55
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1373 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WARANGAL
  • Arrival 02:03
  • Departure 02:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1615 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 06:05
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1822 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations CHENNAI EGMORE
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 2257 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations VILLUPURAM JN
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2415 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations TIRUPADRIPULYUR
  • Arrival 17:04
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2458 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MAYILADUTURAI J
  • Arrival 18:43
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2537 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KUMBAKONAM
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure 19:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2568 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations THANJAVUR
  • Arrival 20:23
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2608 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2657 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MANAMADURAI JN
  • Arrival 00:35
  • Departure 00:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2808 km
  • Day 5
  • Stations RAMESWARAM
  • Arrival 03:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2921 km
  • Day 5

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HLZ MAS SUP EXP depart from Railway Station?

HLZ MAS SUP EXP (22614) departs from Railway Station at 22:45.

How much time HLZ MAS SUP EXP take to reach RAMESWARAM Railway Station?

HLZ MAS SUP EXP reach on day 5 to RAMESWARAM Railway Station. The arrival time of HLZ MAS SUP EXP at RAMESWARAM Railway Station is 03:10.

Distance covered by HLZ MAS SUP EXP?

HLZ MAS SUP EXP covers 2921 km to reach RAMESWARAM Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. HLZ MAS SUP EXP passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on