RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HLZ MAS SUP EXP (22614) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HLZ MAS SUP EXP
  • Number
  • 22614
Advertisement

22614 Hlz Mas Sup Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Haldia (HLZ) and Chennai Central (MAS). Hlz Mas Sup Exp covers total journey of 1661 kilometers. At 11:30 it departs from Haldia and at 15:35 it arrives at Chennai Central. 22614 Hlz Mas Sup Exp has total 15 stopping station like KHARAGPUR JN (KGP), BHUBANESWAR (BBS), VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22614 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HLZ MAS SUP EXP
  • 18th May
  • 1 Min
  • 11th May
  • 1 Hr 48 Min
  • 20th April
  • 22 Min
  • 13th April
  • 4 Min
  • 6th April
  • 2 Min
  • 30th March
  • RT
  • 23rd March
  • 3 Min
  • 16th March
  • 47 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 60 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1661Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 28 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

HLZ MAS SUP EXP - 22614 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HALDIA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations TAMLUK
  • Arrival 12:24
  • Departure 12:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANSKURA
  • Arrival 13:03
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHARAGPUR JN
  • Arrival 13:55
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAJPUR K ROAD
  • Arrival 17:11
  • Departure 17:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 338 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CUTTACK
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 410 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUBANESWAR
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 438 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHURDA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 457 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BRAHMAPUR
  • Arrival 21:25
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 604 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIZIANAGRAM JN
  • Arrival 00:45
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 820 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VISAKHAPATNAM
  • Arrival 01:50
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 880 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJAHMUNDRY
  • Arrival 04:55
  • Departure 04:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1081 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1231 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ONGOLE
  • Arrival 09:59
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1369 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHENNAI CENTRAL
  • Arrival 15:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1661 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HLZ MAS SUP EXP depart from HALDIA Railway Station?

HLZ MAS SUP EXP (22614) departs from HALDIA Railway Station at 11:30.

How much time HLZ MAS SUP EXP take to reach CHENNAI CENTRAL Railway Station?

HLZ MAS SUP EXP reach on day 3 to CHENNAI CENTRAL Railway Station. The arrival time of HLZ MAS SUP EXP at CHENNAI CENTRAL Railway Station is 15:35.

Distance covered by HLZ MAS SUP EXP?

HLZ MAS SUP EXP covers 1661 km to reach CHENNAI CENTRAL Railway Station at average speed of 60 km/hr. HLZ MAS SUP EXP passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on