RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU (64109) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU
  • Number
  • 64109
Advertisement

64109 Dkde-ssb 12car Emu is a Emu (EMU) which is running between Dankaur (DKDE) and Shakurbasti (SSB). Dkde-ssb 12car Emu covers total journey of 78 kilometers. At 07:00 it departs from Dankaur and at 09:20 it arrives at Shakurbasti. 64109 Dkde-ssb 12car Emu has total 18 stopping station like MARIPAT (MIU), ANAND VIHAR (ANVR), NEW DELHI (NDLS) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64109 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU
  • 24th April
  • 15 Min
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • 32 Min
  • 9th April
  • 55 Min
  • 6th April
  • 21 Min
  • 4th April
  • 1 Min
  • 3rd April
  • 2 Min
  • 1st April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 34 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 78Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • EMU (EMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU - 64109 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DANKAUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJAIBPUR
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure 07:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BORAKI
  • Arrival 07:16
  • Departure 07:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DADRI
  • Arrival 07:22
  • Departure 07:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARIPAT
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure 07:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHIBABAD
  • Arrival 08:06
  • Departure 08:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDER NAGAR
  • Arrival 08:11
  • Departure 08:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANAND VIHAR
  • Arrival 08:14
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILAK BRIDGE
  • Arrival 08:26
  • Departure 08:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIVAJI BRIDGE
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 08:43
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADAR BAZAR
  • Arrival 08:51
  • Departure 08:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI KISHANGNJ
  • Arrival 08:58
  • Departure 08:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIVEKNNDAPURI H
  • Arrival 09:02
  • Departure 09:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAYABASTI
  • Arrival 09:06
  • Departure 09:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAKURBASTI
  • Arrival 09:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU depart from DANKAUR Railway Station?

DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU (64109) departs from DANKAUR Railway Station at 07:00.

How much time DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU take to reach SHAKURBASTI Railway Station?

DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU reach on day 1 to SHAKURBASTI Railway Station. The arrival time of DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU at SHAKURBASTI Railway Station is 09:20.

Distance covered by DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU?

DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU covers 78 km to reach SHAKURBASTI Railway Station at average speed of 34 km/hr. DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on