RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DKDE-DLI 12CAR EMU (64107) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DKDE-DLI 12CAR EMU
  • Number
  • 64107
Advertisement

64107 Dkde-dli 12car Emu is a Emu (EMU) which is running between Dankaur (DKDE) and Delhi (DLI). Dkde-dli 12car Emu covers total journey of 61 kilometers. At 15:00 it departs from Dankaur and at 16:35 it arrives at Delhi. 64107 Dkde-dli 12car Emu has total 10 stopping station like BORAKI (BRKY), MARIPAT (MIU), SAHIBABAD (SBB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64107 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DKDE-DLI 12CAR EMU
  • 17th May
  • RT
  • 16th May
  • RT
  • 15th May
  • RT
  • 14th May
  • RT
  • 13th May
  • 19 Min
  • 11th May
  • 11 Min
  • 9th May
  • RT
  • 8th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 61Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • EMU (EMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DKDE-DLI 12CAR EMU - 64107 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DANKAUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJAIBPUR
  • Arrival 15:08
  • Departure 15:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BORAKI
  • Arrival 15:14
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DADRI
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure 15:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARIPAT
  • Arrival 15:28
  • Departure 15:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 15:47
  • Departure 15:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHIBABAD
  • Arrival 15:58
  • Departure 15:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIVEKA VIHAR
  • Arrival 16:03
  • Departure 16:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI SHAHDARA
  • Arrival 16:08
  • Departure 16:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 16:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DKDE-DLI 12CAR EMU depart from DANKAUR Railway Station?

DKDE-DLI 12CAR EMU (64107) departs from DANKAUR Railway Station at 15:00.

How much time DKDE-DLI 12CAR EMU take to reach DELHI Railway Station?

DKDE-DLI 12CAR EMU reach on day 1 to DELHI Railway Station. The arrival time of DKDE-DLI 12CAR EMU at DELHI Railway Station is 16:35.

Distance covered by DKDE-DLI 12CAR EMU?

DKDE-DLI 12CAR EMU covers 61 km to reach DELHI Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. DKDE-DLI 12CAR EMU passes through 10 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on