RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BAY-DWR PASSENGER (51411) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BAY-DWR PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 51411
Advertisement

51411 Bay-dwr Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Bellary Jn (BAY) and Hubballi Jn (UBL). Bay-dwr Passenger covers total journey of 209 kilometers. At 14:20 it departs from Bellary Jn and at 20:00 it arrives at Hubballi Jn. 51411 Bay-dwr Passenger has total 26 stopping station like PAPINAYAKNAHALI (PKL), KOPPAL (KBL), GADAG JN (GDG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51411 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BAY-DWR PASSENGER
  • 17th September
  • RT
  • 16th September
  • 2 Hr 29 Min
  • 15th September
  • RT
  • 13th September
  • 42 Min
  • 11th September
  • RT
  • 10th September
  • RT
  • 9th September
  • RT
  • 8th September
  • 22 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 37 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 209Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BAY-DWR PASSENGER - 51411 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BELLARY JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALLARI CANTT
  • Arrival 14:25
  • Departure 14:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUDATINI
  • Arrival 14:46
  • Departure 14:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUROJI
  • Arrival 14:54
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TORANAGALLU
  • Arrival 15:04
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GADIGANURU
  • Arrival 15:17
  • Departure 15:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAPINAYAKNAHALI
  • Arrival 15:34
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARIGANURU
  • Arrival 15:41
  • Departure 15:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HOSAPETE JN
  • Arrival 15:59
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUNIRABAD
  • Arrival 16:14
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HITNAL
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure 16:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GINIGERA
  • Arrival 16:35
  • Departure 16:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOPPAL
  • Arrival 16:47
  • Departure 16:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHANAPUR
  • Arrival 16:59
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANNI KOPPA
  • Arrival 17:09
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOMPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 17:19
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARLAPUR
  • Arrival 17:29
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANGINHAL
  • Arrival 17:39
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GADAG JN
  • Arrival 17:51
  • Departure 17:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BINKADAKATTI
  • Arrival 18:09
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 156 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HULKOTI
  • Arrival 18:19
  • Departure 18:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANNIGERI
  • Arrival 18:34
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SISVINHALLI
  • Arrival 18:44
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HEBSUR
  • Arrival 19:08
  • Departure 19:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 190 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUSUGALI
  • Arrival 19:17
  • Departure 19:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HUBBALLI JN
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 209 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BAY-DWR PASSENGER depart from BELLARY JN Railway Station?

BAY-DWR PASSENGER (51411) departs from BELLARY JN Railway Station at 14:20.

How much time BAY-DWR PASSENGER take to reach HUBBALLI JN Railway Station?

BAY-DWR PASSENGER reach on day 1 to HUBBALLI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BAY-DWR PASSENGER at HUBBALLI JN Railway Station is 20:00.

Distance covered by BAY-DWR PASSENGER?

BAY-DWR PASSENGER covers 209 km to reach HUBBALLI JN Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. BAY-DWR PASSENGER passes through 26 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on