RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

GTL PASS (57453) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • GTL PASS
  • Number
  • 57453
Advertisement

57453 Gtl Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Bellary Jn (BAY) and Guntakal Jn (GTL). Gtl Pass covers total journey of 50 kilometers. At 14:05 it departs from Bellary Jn and at 15:25 it arrives at Guntakal Jn. 57453 Gtl Pass has total 9 stopping station like HAGARI (HGI), TSAKIBANDA (TKBN), SANKARAGUMMANUR HALT (SNKG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 57453 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the GTL PASS
  • 7th June
  • 2 Min
  • 30th May
  • 4 Min
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 50Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

GTL PASS - 57453 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BELLARY JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations HADDINAGUNDU
  • Arrival 14:11
  • Departure 14:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAGARI
  • Arrival 14:19
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIRAPUR
  • Arrival 14:29
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TSAKIBANDA
  • Arrival 14:37
  • Departure 14:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEVINAHALU
  • Arrival 14:44
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANTANAHAL
  • Arrival 14:59
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUNTAKAL JN
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time GTL PASS depart from BELLARY JN Railway Station?

GTL PASS (57453) departs from BELLARY JN Railway Station at 14:05.

How much time GTL PASS take to reach GUNTAKAL JN Railway Station?

GTL PASS reach on day 1 to GUNTAKAL JN Railway Station. The arrival time of GTL PASS at GUNTAKAL JN Railway Station is 15:25.

Distance covered by GTL PASS?

GTL PASS covers 50 km to reach GUNTAKAL JN Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. GTL PASS passes through 9 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on