RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KMZ-CHRM PASSANGER (51605) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KMZ-CHRM PASSANGER
  • Number
  • 51605
Advertisement

51605 Kmz-chrm Passanger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Katni Murwara (KMZ) and Chirmiri (CHRM). Kmz-chrm Passanger covers total journey of 255 kilometers. At 16:30 it departs from Katni Murwara and at 00:20 it arrives at Chirmiri. 51605 Kmz-chrm Passanger has total 28 stopping station like KARKELI (KKI), SINGHPUR (SNGP), HARRAD (HRV) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51605 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KMZ-CHRM PASSANGER
  • 10th July
  • RT
  • 28th March
  • RT
  • 27th March
  • RT
  • 26th March
  • RT
  • 14th March
  • RT
  • 13th March
  • RT
  • 12th March
  • RT
  • 9th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 33 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 255Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

KMZ-CHRM PASSANGER - 51605 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KATNI MURWARA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHALWARA
  • Arrival 16:56
  • Departure 16:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUPAUND
  • Arrival 17:08
  • Departure 17:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VILAYATKALAN RD
  • Arrival 17:17
  • Departure 17:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDIA ROAD
  • Arrival 17:29
  • Departure 17:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LORHA
  • Arrival 17:39
  • Departure 17:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UMARIA
  • Arrival 17:55
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARKELI
  • Arrival 18:08
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NOWROZABAD
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRSINGHPUR
  • Arrival 18:31
  • Departure 18:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUDARIA
  • Arrival 18:39
  • Departure 18:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHUNGHUTI
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure 18:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADHWA BARA
  • Arrival 19:06
  • Departure 19:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAHDOL
  • Arrival 19:45
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINGHPUR
  • Arrival 20:01
  • Departure 20:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHADA
  • Arrival 20:09
  • Departure 20:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BURHAR
  • Arrival 20:18
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMLAI
  • Arrival 20:28
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 156 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANUPPUR JN
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAUHARI
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure 21:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHURWASIN
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure 21:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 184 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARRAD
  • Arrival 21:27
  • Departure 21:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTMA
  • Arrival 21:37
  • Departure 21:42
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 200 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAIHATOLA
  • Arrival 21:56
  • Departure 21:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 209 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIJURI
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BORIDAND
  • Arrival 22:43
  • Departure 22:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 225 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANENDRAGARH
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 233 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIRMIRI
  • Arrival 00:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 255 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KMZ-CHRM PASSANGER depart from KATNI MURWARA Railway Station?

KMZ-CHRM PASSANGER (51605) departs from KATNI MURWARA Railway Station at 16:30.

How much time KMZ-CHRM PASSANGER take to reach CHIRMIRI Railway Station?

KMZ-CHRM PASSANGER reach on day 2 to CHIRMIRI Railway Station. The arrival time of KMZ-CHRM PASSANGER at CHIRMIRI Railway Station is 00:20.

Distance covered by KMZ-CHRM PASSANGER?

KMZ-CHRM PASSANGER covers 255 km to reach CHIRMIRI Railway Station at average speed of 33 km/hr. KMZ-CHRM PASSANGER passes through 28 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on