RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KMZ-CHRM PASSANGER (51605) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KMZ-CHRM PASSANGER
  • Number
  • 51605
Advertisement

51605 Kmz-chrm Passanger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Katni Murwara (KMZ) and Chirmiri (CHRM). Kmz-chrm Passanger covers total journey of 253 kilometers. At 16:30 it departs from Katni Murwara and at 00:20 it arrives at Chirmiri. 51605 Kmz-chrm Passanger has total 28 stopping station like KARKELI (KKI), SINGHPUR (SNGP), HARRAD (HRV) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51605 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KMZ-CHRM PASSANGER
  • 20th April
  • 1 Hr 36 Min
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • 1 Hr 8 Min
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • 2 Hr 12 Min
  • 14th April
  • 24 Min
  • 13th April
  • 1 Hr 23 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 33 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 253Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

KMZ-CHRM PASSANGER - 51605 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KATNI MURWARA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHALWARA
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 16:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUPAUND
  • Arrival 17:07
  • Departure 17:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VILAYATKALAN RD
  • Arrival 17:16
  • Departure 17:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDIA ROAD
  • Arrival 17:28
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LORHA
  • Arrival 17:38
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UMARIA
  • Arrival 17:53
  • Departure 17:58
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARKELI
  • Arrival 18:06
  • Departure 18:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NOWROZABAD
  • Arrival 18:18
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRSINGHPUR
  • Arrival 18:33
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUDARIA
  • Arrival 18:41
  • Departure 18:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHUNGHUTI
  • Arrival 18:53
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADHWA BARA
  • Arrival 19:12
  • Departure 19:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAHDOL
  • Arrival 19:45
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINGHPUR
  • Arrival 20:01
  • Departure 20:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHADA
  • Arrival 20:09
  • Departure 20:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BURHAR
  • Arrival 20:18
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMLAI
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure 20:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANUPPUR JN
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAUHARI
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure 21:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHURWASIN
  • Arrival 21:19
  • Departure 21:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARRAD
  • Arrival 21:27
  • Departure 21:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTMA
  • Arrival 21:37
  • Departure 21:42
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAIHATOLA
  • Arrival 21:56
  • Departure 21:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 207 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIJURI
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 214 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BORIDAND
  • Arrival 22:43
  • Departure 22:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 223 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANENDRAGARH
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 231 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIRMIRI
  • Arrival 00:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 253 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KMZ-CHRM PASSANGER depart from KATNI MURWARA Railway Station?

KMZ-CHRM PASSANGER (51605) departs from KATNI MURWARA Railway Station at 16:30.

How much time KMZ-CHRM PASSANGER take to reach CHIRMIRI Railway Station?

KMZ-CHRM PASSANGER reach on day 2 to CHIRMIRI Railway Station. The arrival time of KMZ-CHRM PASSANGER at CHIRMIRI Railway Station is 00:20.

Distance covered by KMZ-CHRM PASSANGER?

KMZ-CHRM PASSANGER covers 253 km to reach CHIRMIRI Railway Station at average speed of 33 km/hr. KMZ-CHRM PASSANGER passes through 28 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on