RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NTSK SBC EXPRESS (22502) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NTSK SBC EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 22502
Advertisement

22502 Ntsk Sbc Express is a -- (--) which is running between New Tinsukia Jn (NTSK) and Ksr Bengaluru (SBC). Ntsk Sbc Express covers total journey of 3585 kilometers. At 17:55 it departs from New Tinsukia Jn and at 11:30 it arrives at Ksr Bengaluru. 22502 Ntsk Sbc Express has total 40 stopping station like GUWAHATI (GHY), BOLPUR S NIKTN (BHP), RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22502 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NTSK SBC EXPRESS
  • 20th May
  • 7 Hr 6 Min
  • 13th May
  • 44 Min
  • 6th May
  • 1 Hr 30 Min
  • 29th April
  • 4 Min
  • 22nd April
  • 1 Hr 9 Min
  • 15th April
  • 12 Min
  • 1st April
  • 2 Min
  • 25th March
  • 27 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 55 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 3585Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 65 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

NTSK SBC EXPRESS - 22502 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NEW TINSUKIA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DIBRUGARH
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MORANHAT
  • Arrival 19:31
  • Departure 19:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIBSAGAR TOWN
  • Arrival 20:08
  • Departure 20:13
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIMALUGURI JN
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MARIANI JN
  • Arrival 21:35
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 190 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FURKATING JN
  • Arrival 22:33
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DIMAPUR
  • Arrival 23:44
  • Departure 23:52
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 299 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DIPHU
  • Arrival 00:40
  • Departure 00:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 336 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUMDING JN
  • Arrival 01:25
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 368 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUWAHATI
  • Arrival 05:13
  • Departure 05:23
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 548 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GOALPARA TOWN
  • Arrival 07:14
  • Departure 07:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 676 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW BONGAIGAON
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 756 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW ALIPURDUAR
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 863 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW COOCH BEHAR
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 882 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALPAIGURI ROAD
  • Arrival 13:15
  • Departure 13:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 974 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW JALPAIGURI
  • Arrival 14:20
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1008 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KISHANGANJ
  • Arrival 15:43
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1095 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MALDA TOWN
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1241 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAMPUR HAT
  • Arrival 21:01
  • Departure 21:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1362 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BOLPUR S NIKTN
  • Arrival 21:49
  • Departure 21:54
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1422 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HOWRAH JN
  • Arrival 00:45
  • Departure 01:05
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1568 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KHARAGPUR JN
  • Arrival 02:45
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1683 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BALASORE
  • Arrival 04:25
  • Departure 04:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1802 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations CUTTACK
  • Arrival 07:06
  • Departure 07:11
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1979 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BHUBANESWAR
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2007 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KHURDA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 2026 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BRAHMAPUR
  • Arrival 10:27
  • Departure 10:32
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2173 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations VIZIANAGRAM JN
  • Arrival 14:05
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2389 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations VISAKHAPATNAM
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 2450 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations RAJAHMUNDRY
  • Arrival 18:38
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2650 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2799 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations ONGOLE
  • Arrival 23:29
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2938 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations NELLORE
  • Arrival 00:49
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3054 km
  • Day 5
  • Stations PERAMBUR
  • Arrival 04:35
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 3229 km
  • Day 5
  • Stations KATPADI JN
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 3353 km
  • Day 5
  • Stations JOLARPETTAI
  • Arrival 08:18
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 3436 km
  • Day 5
  • Stations KRISHNARAJAPURM
  • Arrival 10:33
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 3571 km
  • Day 5
  • Stations BENGALURU CANT
  • Arrival 10:58
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 3580 km
  • Day 5
  • Stations KSR BENGALURU
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 3585 km
  • Day 5

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NTSK SBC EXPRESS depart from NEW TINSUKIA JN Railway Station?

NTSK SBC EXPRESS (22502) departs from NEW TINSUKIA JN Railway Station at 17:55.

How much time NTSK SBC EXPRESS take to reach KSR BENGALURU Railway Station?

NTSK SBC EXPRESS reach on day 5 to KSR BENGALURU Railway Station. The arrival time of NTSK SBC EXPRESS at KSR BENGALURU Railway Station is 11:30.

Distance covered by NTSK SBC EXPRESS?

NTSK SBC EXPRESS covers 3585 km to reach KSR BENGALURU Railway Station at average speed of 55 km/hr. NTSK SBC EXPRESS passes through 40 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on