RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NTSK SBC EXPRESS (22502) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NTSK SBC EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 22502
Advertisement

22502 Ntsk Sbc Express is a -- (--) which is running between New Tinsukia Jn (NTSK) and Ksr Bengaluru (SBC). Ntsk Sbc Express covers total journey of 3611 kilometers. At 17:55 it departs from New Tinsukia Jn and at 11:30 it arrives at Ksr Bengaluru. 22502 Ntsk Sbc Express has total 39 stopping station like LUMDING JN (LMG), RAMPUR HAT (RPH), VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22502 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NTSK SBC EXPRESS
  • 19th July
  • 3 Hr 38 Min
  • 12th July
  • RT
  • 5th July
  • RT
  • 28th June
  • RT
  • 21st June
  • 3 Hr 2 Min
  • 14th June
  • RT
  • 7th June
  • RT
  • 31st May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 3611Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 65 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

NTSK SBC EXPRESS - 22502 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NEW TINSUKIA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DIBRUGARH
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MORANHAT
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIBSAGAR TOWN
  • Arrival 20:06
  • Departure 20:11
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIMALUGURI JN
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MARIANI JN
  • Arrival 21:35
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 190 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FURKATING JN
  • Arrival 22:33
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DIMAPUR
  • Arrival 23:44
  • Departure 23:52
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 299 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DIPHU
  • Arrival 00:40
  • Departure 00:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 336 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUMDING JN
  • Arrival 01:25
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 368 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUWAHATI
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure 05:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 548 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GOALPARA TOWN
  • Arrival 07:14
  • Departure 07:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 676 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW BONGAIGAON
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 756 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALIPUR DUAR JN
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 866 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SILIGURI JN
  • Arrival 13:45
  • Departure 13:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1027 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW JALPAIGURI
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1034 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KISHANGANJ
  • Arrival 15:36
  • Departure 15:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1121 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MALDA TOWN
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1266 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAMPUR HAT
  • Arrival 21:03
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1388 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BOLPUR S NIKTN
  • Arrival 21:53
  • Departure 21:58
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1448 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HOWRAH JN
  • Arrival 00:45
  • Departure 01:05
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1594 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KHARAGPUR JN
  • Arrival 02:45
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1709 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BALASORE
  • Arrival 04:25
  • Departure 04:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1827 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations CUTTACK
  • Arrival 07:06
  • Departure 07:11
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2005 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BHUBANESWAR
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2033 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KHURDA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 2052 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BRAHMAPUR
  • Arrival 10:35
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2199 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations VIZIANAGRAM JN
  • Arrival 14:05
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2415 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations VISAKHAPATNAM
  • Arrival 15:30
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 2475 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations RAJAHMUNDRY
  • Arrival 18:38
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2676 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2825 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations ONGOLE
  • Arrival 23:29
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2964 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations NELLORE
  • Arrival 00:49
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3080 km
  • Day 5
  • Stations PERAMBUR
  • Arrival 04:35
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 3255 km
  • Day 5
  • Stations KATPADI JN
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 3379 km
  • Day 5
  • Stations JOLARPETTAI
  • Arrival 08:18
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 3462 km
  • Day 5
  • Stations KRISHNARAJAPURM
  • Arrival 10:38
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 3597 km
  • Day 5
  • Stations BENGALURU CANT
  • Arrival 10:58
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 3606 km
  • Day 5
  • Stations KSR BENGALURU
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 3611 km
  • Day 5

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NTSK SBC EXPRESS depart from NEW TINSUKIA JN Railway Station?

NTSK SBC EXPRESS (22502) departs from NEW TINSUKIA JN Railway Station at 17:55.

How much time NTSK SBC EXPRESS take to reach KSR BENGALURU Railway Station?

NTSK SBC EXPRESS reach on day 5 to KSR BENGALURU Railway Station. The arrival time of NTSK SBC EXPRESS at KSR BENGALURU Railway Station is 11:30.

Distance covered by NTSK SBC EXPRESS?

NTSK SBC EXPRESS covers 3611 km to reach KSR BENGALURU Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. NTSK SBC EXPRESS passes through 39 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on