RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

AJNI THIVIM SPL (01119) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • AJNI THIVIM SPL
  • Number
  • 01119
Advertisement

01119 Ajni Thivim Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Ajni (AJNI) and Thivim (THVM). Ajni Thivim Spl covers total journey of 1435 kilometers. At 19:50 it departs from Ajni and at 22:30 it arrives at Thivim. 01119 Ajni Thivim Spl has total 23 stopping station like AKOLA JN (AK), CHALISGAON JN (CSN), PANVEL (PNVL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01119 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the AJNI THIVIM SPL
  • 7th January
  • 2 Hr 5 Min
  • 31st December
  • 1 Hr 25 Min
  • 24th December
  • 1 Hr 56 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 54 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1435Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 26 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

AJNI THIVIM SPL - 01119 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AJNI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations WARDHA JN
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 20:53
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PULGAON JN
  • Arrival 21:16
  • Departure 21:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHAMANGAON
  • Arrival 21:35
  • Departure 21:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 22:37
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 23:42
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 250 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHEGAON
  • Arrival 00:13
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 287 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALKAPUR
  • Arrival 00:53
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 340 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 01:50
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 390 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 02:28
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 414 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHALISGAON JN
  • Arrival 03:28
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 506 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 04:28
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 574 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 05:28
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 647 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 697 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 09:11
  • Departure 09:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 780 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 818 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROHA
  • Arrival 12:55
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 896 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHED
  • Arrival 14:40
  • Departure 14:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1028 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 15:26
  • Departure 15:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1069 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 17:05
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1175 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANKAVALI
  • Arrival 18:53
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1325 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUDAL
  • Arrival 19:18
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1364 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THIVIM
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1435 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time AJNI THIVIM SPL depart from AJNI Railway Station?

AJNI THIVIM SPL (01119) departs from AJNI Railway Station at 19:50.

How much time AJNI THIVIM SPL take to reach THIVIM Railway Station?

AJNI THIVIM SPL reach on day 2 to THIVIM Railway Station. The arrival time of AJNI THIVIM SPL at THIVIM Railway Station is 22:30.

Distance covered by AJNI THIVIM SPL?

AJNI THIVIM SPL covers 1435 km to reach THIVIM Railway Station at average speed of 54 km/hr. AJNI THIVIM SPL passes through 23 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on