RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

AJNI LTT EXPRESS (11202) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • AJNI LTT EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 11202
Advertisement

11202 Ajni Ltt Express is a -- (--) which is running between Ajni (AJNI) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT). Ajni Ltt Express covers total journey of 1021 kilometers. At 16:15 it departs from Ajni and at 13:45 it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T. 11202 Ajni Ltt Express has total 26 stopping station like MURTAJAPUR (MZR), PARBHANI JN (PBN), ROTEGAON (RGO) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 11202 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the AJNI LTT EXPRESS
  • 19th April
  • 44 Min
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 5th April
  • 34 Min
  • 29th March
  • 17 Min
  • 22nd March
  • 1 Min
  • 15th March
  • 1 Min
  • 22nd February
  • 23 Min
  • 15th February
  • 16 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 48 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1021Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 21 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

AJNI LTT EXPRESS - 11202 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AJNI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations WARDHA JN
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure 17:13
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PULGAON JN
  • Arrival 17:36
  • Departure 17:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHAMANGAON
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDUR
  • Arrival 18:22
  • Departure 18:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MURTAJAPUR
  • Arrival 20:08
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 21:25
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 251 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WASHIM
  • Arrival 22:49
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 329 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HINGOLI DECCAN
  • Arrival 23:39
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 377 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BASMAT
  • Arrival 00:39
  • Departure 00:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 435 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 01:20
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 457 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 02:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 486 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SELU
  • Arrival 03:29
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 528 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARTUR
  • Arrival 04:04
  • Departure 04:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 556 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALNA
  • Arrival 04:58
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 601 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AURANGABAD
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 663 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LASUR
  • Arrival 06:54
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 697 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ROTEGAON
  • Arrival 07:19
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 724 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 776 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 850 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEVLALI
  • Arrival 09:58
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 855 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 11:05
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 900 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 12:37
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 983 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 13:03
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1004 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival 13:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1021 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time AJNI LTT EXPRESS depart from AJNI Railway Station?

AJNI LTT EXPRESS (11202) departs from AJNI Railway Station at 16:15.

How much time AJNI LTT EXPRESS take to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

AJNI LTT EXPRESS reach on day 3 to LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station. The arrival time of AJNI LTT EXPRESS at LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station is 13:45.

Distance covered by AJNI LTT EXPRESS?

AJNI LTT EXPRESS covers 1021 km to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at average speed of 48 km/hr. AJNI LTT EXPRESS passes through 26 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on