RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

AJNI-LTT ONE WAY SPL (01216) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • AJNI-LTT ONE WAY SPL
  • Number
  • 01216
Advertisement

01216 Ajni-ltt One Way Spl is a Special (SPECIAL) which is running between Ajni (AJNI) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT). Ajni-ltt One Way Spl covers total journey of 817 kilometers. At 15:00 it departs from Ajni and at 08:15 it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T. 01216 Ajni-ltt One Way Spl has total 16 stopping station like CHANDUR (CND), MALKAPUR (MKU), IGATPURI (IGP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01216 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 48 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 817Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 17 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SPECIAL (SPECIAL)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

AJNI-LTT ONE WAY SPL - 01216 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AJNI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations WARDHA JN
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:03
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PULGAON JN
  • Arrival 16:28
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHAMANGAON
  • Arrival 16:48
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDUR
  • Arrival 17:05
  • Departure 17:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:18
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure 19:18
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 250 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHEGAON
  • Arrival 19:43
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 287 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALKAPUR
  • Arrival 20:08
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 339 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 389 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure 00:18
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 573 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 01:10
  • Departure 01:13
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 646 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 02:50
  • Departure 02:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 697 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 07:03
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 780 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 07:28
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 800 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival 08:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 817 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time AJNI-LTT ONE WAY SPL depart from AJNI Railway Station?

AJNI-LTT ONE WAY SPL (01216) departs from AJNI Railway Station at 15:00.

How much time AJNI-LTT ONE WAY SPL take to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

AJNI-LTT ONE WAY SPL reach on day 2 to LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station. The arrival time of AJNI-LTT ONE WAY SPL at LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station is 08:15.

Distance covered by AJNI-LTT ONE WAY SPL?

AJNI-LTT ONE WAY SPL covers 817 km to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at average speed of 48 km/hr. AJNI-LTT ONE WAY SPL passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on