RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NED-CSMT SPL (01142) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NED-CSMT SPL
  • Number
  • 01142
Advertisement

01142 Ned-csmt Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Adilabad (ADB) and C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT). Ned-csmt Spl covers total journey of 875 kilometers. At 13:00 it departs from Adilabad and at 05:35 it arrives at C Shivaji Mah T. 01142 Ned-csmt Spl has total 24 stopping station like MUDKHED (MUE), PARTUR (PTU), LASALGAON (LS) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01142 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NED-CSMT SPL
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 20 Min
  • 17th April
  • 16th April
  • 15th April
  • 14th April
  • 14 Min
  • 13th April
  • 12th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 53 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 875Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 16 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NED-CSMT SPL - 01142 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ADILABAD
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KINWAT
  • Arrival 13:34
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BODHADI BUJRUG
  • Arrival 13:44
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAHARSRAKUND
  • Arrival 14:29
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HIMAYATNAGAR
  • Arrival 14:44
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHOKAR
  • Arrival 15:29
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUDKHED
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 243 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival 16:40
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 266 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 17:25
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 296 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 18:08
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 325 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANWATH ROAD
  • Arrival 18:29
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 352 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SELU
  • Arrival 18:44
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 367 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARTUR
  • Arrival 19:14
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 394 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALNA
  • Arrival 19:58
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 439 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AURANGABAD
  • Arrival 21:25
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 502 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LASUR
  • Arrival 22:29
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 536 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROTEGAON
  • Arrival 23:09
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 563 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 00:20
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 615 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LASALGAON
  • Arrival 00:49
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 640 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 01:27
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 688 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 04:17
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 822 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 04:38
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 842 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival 05:02
  • Departure 05:05
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 867 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations C SHIVAJI MAH T
  • Arrival 05:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 875 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NED-CSMT SPL depart from ADILABAD Railway Station?

NED-CSMT SPL (01142) departs from ADILABAD Railway Station at 13:00.

How much time NED-CSMT SPL take to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station?

NED-CSMT SPL reach on day 3 to C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station. The arrival time of NED-CSMT SPL at C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station is 05:35.

Distance covered by NED-CSMT SPL?

NED-CSMT SPL covers 875 km to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station at average speed of 53 km/hr. NED-CSMT SPL passes through 24 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on