RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NANDIGRAM EXP (11402) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NANDIGRAM EXP
  • Number
  • 11402
Advertisement

11402 Nandigram Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Nagpur (NGP) and C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT). Nandigram Exp covers total journey of 1139 kilometers. At 06:00 it departs from Nagpur and at 05:35 it arrives at C Shivaji Mah T. 11402 Nandigram Exp has total 33 stopping station like PIMPALKHUTI (PMKT), PURNA JN (PAU), ROTEGAON (RGO) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 11402 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NANDIGRAM EXP
  • 14th October
  • 4 Min
  • 13th October
  • 17 Min
  • 12th October
  • 22 Min
  • 11th October
  • RT
  • 10th October
  • RT
  • 9th October
  • 19 Min
  • 8th October
  • 28 Min
  • 7th October
  • 1 Hr 19 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1139Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 23 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NANDIGRAM EXP - 11402 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations SEVAGRAM
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure 07:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HINGANGHAT
  • Arrival 07:38
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WARORA
  • Arrival 08:14
  • Departure 08:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAJRI JN
  • Arrival 08:38
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WANI
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure 09:33
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAYAR
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:13
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LINGTI
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 223 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIMPALKHUTI
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure 12:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 243 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ADILABAD
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure 12:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 264 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KINWAT
  • Arrival 13:34
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 332 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAHARSRAKUND
  • Arrival 14:29
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 399 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HIMAYATNAGAR
  • Arrival 14:44
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 421 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHOKAR
  • Arrival 15:29
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 476 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUDKHED
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 507 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival 16:43
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 530 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 17:35
  • Departure 17:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 560 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 589 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANWATH ROAD
  • Arrival 18:34
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 616 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SELU
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure 18:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 631 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARTUR
  • Arrival 19:24
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 658 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALNA
  • Arrival 20:13
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 703 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AURANGABAD
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 766 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LASUR
  • Arrival 22:09
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 799 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROTEGAON
  • Arrival 22:39
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 827 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGARSOL
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 855 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 00:25
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 879 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 01:25
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 952 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 02:35
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1003 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 04:16
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 1086 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 04:38
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1106 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival 05:07
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1130 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations C SHIVAJI MAH T
  • Arrival 05:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1139 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NANDIGRAM EXP depart from NAGPUR Railway Station?

NANDIGRAM EXP (11402) departs from NAGPUR Railway Station at 06:00.

How much time NANDIGRAM EXP take to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station?

NANDIGRAM EXP reach on day 3 to C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station. The arrival time of NANDIGRAM EXP at C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station is 05:35.

Distance covered by NANDIGRAM EXP?

NANDIGRAM EXP covers 1139 km to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. NANDIGRAM EXP passes through 33 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on