RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ADB QLN SPL (07509) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ADB QLN SPL
  • Number
  • 07509
Advertisement

07509 Adb Qln Spl is a Special (SPECIAL) which is running between Adilabad (ADB) and Kollam Jn (QLN). Adb Qln Spl covers total journey of 1946 kilometers. At 13:25 it departs from Adilabad and at 03:45 it arrives at Kollam Jn. 07509 Adb Qln Spl has total 47 stopping station like BOLARUM (BMO), KONDAPURAM (KDP), JOLARPETTAI (JTJ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07509 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1946Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 38 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SPECIAL (SPECIAL)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

ADB QLN SPL - 07509 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ADILABAD
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KINWAT
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHARSRAKUND
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HIMAYATNAGAR
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure 15:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHOKAR
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure 16:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUDKHED
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:22
  • Halt 22 m
  • Distance 225 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHARMABAD
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 274 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASAR
  • Arrival 18:23
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 284 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIZAMABAD
  • Arrival 18:45
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 313 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAMAREDDI
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure 19:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 365 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEDCHAL
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure 21:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 446 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOLARUM
  • Arrival 21:28
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 460 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALKAJGIRI
  • Arrival 21:43
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 470 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KACHEGUDA
  • Arrival 22:10
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 479 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHADNAGAR
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure 23:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 530 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JADCHERLA
  • Arrival 23:40
  • Departure 23:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 566 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHBUBNAGAR
  • Arrival 00:13
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 584 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GADWAL
  • Arrival 01:19
  • Departure 01:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 659 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KURNOOL CITY
  • Arrival 02:20
  • Departure 02:35
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 715 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHONE
  • Arrival 03:48
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 7 m
  • Distance 768 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOOTY
  • Arrival 05:08
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 823 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TADIPATRI
  • Arrival 05:45
  • Departure 05:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 871 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KONDAPURAM
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure 06:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 899 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUDDANURU
  • Arrival 06:38
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 924 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YERRAGUNTLA
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure 06:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 941 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CUDDAPAH
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure 07:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 980 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAZAMPETA
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1030 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KODURU
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1064 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 09:55
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1105 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIRUPATI
  • Arrival 10:35
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1115 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITTOOR
  • Arrival 12:03
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1187 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATPADI JN
  • Arrival 14:33
  • Departure 14:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1219 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VANIYAMBADI
  • Arrival 15:23
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1288 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JOLARPETTAI
  • Arrival 15:58
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1303 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SALEM JN
  • Arrival 17:25
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1423 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ERODE JN
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1486 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIRUPPUR
  • Arrival 19:33
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1536 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations COIMBATORE JN
  • Arrival 20:25
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1586 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALAKKAD JN
  • Arrival 21:45
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1640 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THRISUR
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1716 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALUVA
  • Arrival 23:53
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1770 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ERNAKULAM TOWN
  • Arrival 00:25
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1787 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOTTAYAM
  • Arrival 01:45
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1850 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TIRUVALLA
  • Arrival 02:13
  • Departure 02:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1876 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHENGANNUR
  • Arrival 02:28
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1885 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAYANKULAM JN
  • Arrival 02:48
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1905 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOLLAM JN
  • Arrival 03:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1946 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ADB QLN SPL depart from ADILABAD Railway Station?

ADB QLN SPL (07509) departs from ADILABAD Railway Station at 13:25.

How much time ADB QLN SPL take to reach KOLLAM JN Railway Station?

ADB QLN SPL reach on day 3 to KOLLAM JN Railway Station. The arrival time of ADB QLN SPL at KOLLAM JN Railway Station is 03:45.

Distance covered by ADB QLN SPL?

ADB QLN SPL covers 1946 km to reach KOLLAM JN Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. ADB QLN SPL passes through 47 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on