RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ARA-SSM-MGS PASSENGER (54271) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ARA-SSM-MGS PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 54271
Advertisement

54271 Ara-ssm-mgs Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Ara (ARA) and (DDU). Ara-ssm-mgs Passenger covers total journey of 198 kilometers. At 12:45 it departs from Ara and at 19:20 it arrives at . 54271 Ara-ssm-mgs Passenger has total 42 stopping station like (HBSH), (SAHT), KHURMABAD ROAD (KVD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54271 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ARA-SSM-MGS PASSENGER
  • 16th July
  • 29 Min
  • 15th July
  • 2 Hr 6 Min
  • 14th July
  • 34 Min
  • 13th July
  • RT
  • 11th July
  • 55 Min
  • 9th July
  • 5 Min
  • 8th July
  • 36 Min
  • 7th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 31 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 198Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

ARA-SSM-MGS PASSENGER - 54271 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations UDWANTNAGAR HALT
  • Arrival 12:53
  • Departure 12:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARHANI
  • Arrival 13:08
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEMRAO HALT
  • Arrival 13:16
  • Departure 13:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations C RLY QUOTA
  • Arrival 13:23
  • Departure 13:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 13:33
  • Departure 13:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIRO
  • Arrival 13:42
  • Departure 13:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure 13:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NONAR HALT
  • Arrival 13:55
  • Departure 13:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HASAN BAZAR HALT
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 14:05
  • Departure 14:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure 14:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIKRAMGANJ
  • Arrival 14:22
  • Departure 14:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 14:29
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHUSIA HALT
  • Arrival 14:34
  • Departure 14:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 14:39
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANI NAGAR
  • Arrival 14:44
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAIRI HALT
  • Arrival 14:49
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANJHAULI HALT
  • Arrival 14:55
  • Departure 14:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 15:02
  • Departure 15:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARHNOKHA
  • Arrival 15:09
  • Departure 15:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 15:18
  • Departure 15:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARAW MORE
  • Arrival 15:23
  • Departure 15:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAIRADIHA HALT
  • Arrival 15:29
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 15:33
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 15:41
  • Departure 15:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SASARAM
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUMAHU
  • Arrival 17:04
  • Departure 17:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIU SAGAR ROAD
  • Arrival 17:12
  • Departure 17:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHURMABAD ROAD
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure 17:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUDRA
  • Arrival 17:29
  • Departure 17:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUSAULI
  • Arrival 17:39
  • Departure 17:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUTHANI
  • Arrival 17:49
  • Departure 17:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHABUA ROAD
  • Arrival 17:56
  • Departure 18:01
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DURGAUTI
  • Arrival 18:08
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANICHHA
  • Arrival 18:16
  • Departure 18:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARAMNASA
  • Arrival 18:25
  • Departure 18:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 165 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAIDRAJA
  • Arrival 18:35
  • Departure 18:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDAULI MJHWR
  • Arrival 18:45
  • Departure 18:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANJ KHAWAJA
  • Arrival 18:55
  • Departure 18:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ARA-SSM-MGS PASSENGER depart from ARA Railway Station?

ARA-SSM-MGS PASSENGER (54271) departs from ARA Railway Station at 12:45.

How much time ARA-SSM-MGS PASSENGER take to reach Railway Station?

ARA-SSM-MGS PASSENGER reach on day 1 to Railway Station. The arrival time of ARA-SSM-MGS PASSENGER at Railway Station is 19:20.

Distance covered by ARA-SSM-MGS PASSENGER?

ARA-SSM-MGS PASSENGER covers 198 km to reach Railway Station at average speed of 31 km/hr. ARA-SSM-MGS PASSENGER passes through 42 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on