RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ARA-SSM-MGS PASSENGER (54271) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ARA-SSM-MGS PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 54271
Advertisement

54271 Ara-ssm-mgs Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Ara (ARA) and (DDU). Ara-ssm-mgs Passenger covers total journey of 198 kilometers. At 13:00 it departs from Ara and at 19:15 it arrives at . 54271 Ara-ssm-mgs Passenger has total 42 stopping station like (HBSH), (SAHT), KHURMABAD ROAD (KVD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54271 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ARA-SSM-MGS PASSENGER
  • 12th August
  • RT
  • 30th June
  • RT
  • 16th May
  • RT
  • 23rd March
  • RT
  • 22nd March
  • RT
  • 28th February
  • RT
  • 11th February
  • RT
  • 8th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 32 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 198Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

ARA-SSM-MGS PASSENGER - 54271 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations UDWANTNAGAR HALT
  • Arrival 13:07
  • Departure 13:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARHANI
  • Arrival 13:23
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEMRAO HALT
  • Arrival 13:33
  • Departure 13:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations C RLY QUOTA
  • Arrival 13:41
  • Departure 13:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 13:48
  • Departure 13:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIRO
  • Arrival 13:57
  • Departure 13:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 14:03
  • Departure 14:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NONAR HALT
  • Arrival 14:07
  • Departure 14:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HASAN BAZAR HALT
  • Arrival 14:12
  • Departure 14:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 14:17
  • Departure 14:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 14:22
  • Departure 14:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 14:27
  • Departure 14:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIKRAMGANJ
  • Arrival 14:36
  • Departure 14:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 14:42
  • Departure 14:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHUSIA HALT
  • Arrival 14:46
  • Departure 14:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 14:51
  • Departure 14:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANI NAGAR
  • Arrival 14:56
  • Departure 14:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAIRI HALT
  • Arrival 14:59
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANJHAULI HALT
  • Arrival 15:05
  • Departure 15:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 15:12
  • Departure 15:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARHNOKHA
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure 15:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 15:28
  • Departure 15:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARAW MORE
  • Arrival 15:33
  • Departure 15:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAIRADIHA HALT
  • Arrival 15:38
  • Departure 15:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 15:43
  • Departure 15:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 15:48
  • Departure 15:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SASARAM
  • Arrival 16:40
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUMAHU
  • Arrival 16:51
  • Departure 16:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIU SAGAR ROAD
  • Arrival 16:58
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHURMABAD ROAD
  • Arrival 17:05
  • Departure 17:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUDRA
  • Arrival 17:12
  • Departure 17:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUSAULI
  • Arrival 17:21
  • Departure 17:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUTHANI
  • Arrival 17:30
  • Departure 17:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHABUA ROAD
  • Arrival 17:37
  • Departure 17:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DURGAUTI
  • Arrival 17:46
  • Departure 17:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANICHHA
  • Arrival 17:54
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARAMNASA
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 165 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAIDRAJA
  • Arrival 18:09
  • Departure 18:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDAULI MJHWR
  • Arrival 18:19
  • Departure 18:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANJ KHAWAJA
  • Arrival 18:27
  • Departure 18:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ARA-SSM-MGS PASSENGER depart from ARA Railway Station?

ARA-SSM-MGS PASSENGER (54271) departs from ARA Railway Station at 13:00.

How much time ARA-SSM-MGS PASSENGER take to reach Railway Station?

ARA-SSM-MGS PASSENGER reach on day 1 to Railway Station. The arrival time of ARA-SSM-MGS PASSENGER at Railway Station is 19:15.

Distance covered by ARA-SSM-MGS PASSENGER?

ARA-SSM-MGS PASSENGER covers 198 km to reach Railway Station at average speed of 32 km/hr. ARA-SSM-MGS PASSENGER passes through 42 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on