RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ARA-PNBE MEMU (63214) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ARA-PNBE MEMU
  • Number
  • 63214
Advertisement

63214 Ara-pnbe Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Ara (ARA) and Patna Jn (PNBE). Ara-pnbe Memu covers total journey of 49 kilometers. At 07:05 it departs from Ara and at 08:35 it arrives at Patna Jn. 63214 Ara-pnbe Memu has total 13 stopping station like KOELWAR (KWR), PATEL HALT (PATL), DANAPUR (DNR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 63214 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ARA-PNBE MEMU
  • 26th May
  • RT
  • 23rd May
  • RT
  • 22nd May
  • 28 Min
  • 21st May
  • RT
  • 20th May
  • RT
  • 19th May
  • RT
  • 18th May
  • RT
  • 17th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 33 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 49Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

ARA-PNBE MEMU - 63214 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMIRA HALT
  • Arrival 07:11
  • Departure 07:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KULHARIA
  • Arrival 07:18
  • Departure 07:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOELWAR
  • Arrival 07:23
  • Departure 07:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALI A
  • Arrival 07:28
  • Departure 07:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIHTA
  • Arrival 07:34
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATEL HALT
  • Arrival 07:39
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADISOPUR
  • Arrival 07:44
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEORA
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure 07:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival 08:06
  • Departure 08:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHULWARI SHARIF
  • Arrival 08:14
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SACHIWALAY HALT
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure 08:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 08:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ARA-PNBE MEMU depart from ARA Railway Station?

ARA-PNBE MEMU (63214) departs from ARA Railway Station at 07:05.

How much time ARA-PNBE MEMU take to reach PATNA JN Railway Station?

ARA-PNBE MEMU reach on day 1 to PATNA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of ARA-PNBE MEMU at PATNA JN Railway Station is 08:35.

Distance covered by ARA-PNBE MEMU?

ARA-PNBE MEMU covers 49 km to reach PATNA JN Railway Station at average speed of 33 km/hr. ARA-PNBE MEMU passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on