RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HB - SDAH LOCAL (33654) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HB - SDAH LOCAL
  • Number
  • 33654
Advertisement

33654 Hb - Sdah Local is a Suburban (SUB) which is running between Habra (HB) and Sealdah (SDAH). Hb - Sdah Local covers total journey of 47 kilometers. At 08:55 it departs from Habra and at 10:15 it arrives at Sealdah. 33654 Hb - Sdah Local has total 17 stopping station like DATTAPUKUR (DTK), MADHYAMGRAM (MMG), DURGANAGAR (DGNR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 33654 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HB - SDAH LOCAL
  • 17th June
  • RT
  • 15th June
  • RT
  • 14th June
  • RT
  • 11th June
  • RT
  • 9th June
  • RT
  • 7th June
  • RT
  • 6th June
  • RT
  • 4th June
  • 1 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 47Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUBURBAN (SUB)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

HB - SDAH LOCAL - 33654 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HABRA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASHOK NAGAR RD
  • Arrival 08:58
  • Departure 08:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUMA
  • Arrival 09:02
  • Departure 09:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRA
  • Arrival 09:06
  • Departure 09:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DATTAPUKUR
  • Arrival 09:11
  • Departure 09:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAMANGACHHI
  • Arrival 09:15
  • Departure 09:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARASAT
  • Arrival 09:23
  • Departure 09:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HRIDAYPUR
  • Arrival 09:26
  • Departure 09:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADHYAMGRAM
  • Arrival 09:29
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW BARRACKPORE
  • Arrival 09:32
  • Departure 09:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRATI
  • Arrival 09:38
  • Departure 09:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DURGANAGAR
  • Arrival 09:41
  • Departure 09:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUM DUM CANT
  • Arrival 09:44
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUM DUM
  • Arrival 09:53
  • Departure 09:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIDHAN NAGAR
  • Arrival 09:57
  • Departure 09:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEALDAH
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HB - SDAH LOCAL depart from HABRA Railway Station?

HB - SDAH LOCAL (33654) departs from HABRA Railway Station at 08:55.

How much time HB - SDAH LOCAL take to reach SEALDAH Railway Station?

HB - SDAH LOCAL reach on day 1 to SEALDAH Railway Station. The arrival time of HB - SDAH LOCAL at SEALDAH Railway Station is 10:15.

Distance covered by HB - SDAH LOCAL?

HB - SDAH LOCAL covers 47 km to reach SEALDAH Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. HB - SDAH LOCAL passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on