RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HB - SDAH LOCAL (33652) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HB - SDAH LOCAL
  • Number
  • 33652
Advertisement

33652 Hb - Sdah Local is a Suburban (SUB) which is running between Habra (HB) and Sealdah (SDAH). Hb - Sdah Local covers total journey of 47 kilometers. At 06:37 it departs from Habra and at 07:55 it arrives at Sealdah. 33652 Hb - Sdah Local has total 17 stopping station like DATTAPUKUR (DTK), MADHYAMGRAM (MMG), DURGANAGAR (DGNR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 33652 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HB - SDAH LOCAL
  • 17th June
  • RT
  • 13th June
  • RT
  • 12th June
  • RT
  • 11th June
  • RT
  • 10th June
  • 2 Min
  • 7th June
  • RT
  • 6th June
  • RT
  • 3rd June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 37 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 47Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 18 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUBURBAN (SUB)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

HB - SDAH LOCAL - 33652 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HABRA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:37
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASHOK NAGAR RD
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUMA
  • Arrival 06:44
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRA
  • Arrival 06:48
  • Departure 06:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DATTAPUKUR
  • Arrival 06:53
  • Departure 06:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAMANGACHHI
  • Arrival 06:57
  • Departure 06:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARASAT
  • Arrival 07:06
  • Departure 07:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HRIDAYPUR
  • Arrival 07:09
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADHYAMGRAM
  • Arrival 07:12
  • Departure 07:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW BARRACKPORE
  • Arrival 07:15
  • Departure 07:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRATI
  • Arrival 07:21
  • Departure 07:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DURGANAGAR
  • Arrival 07:24
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUM DUM CANT
  • Arrival 07:27
  • Departure 07:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUM DUM
  • Arrival 07:34
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIDHAN NAGAR
  • Arrival 07:37
  • Departure 07:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEALDAH
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HB - SDAH LOCAL depart from HABRA Railway Station?

HB - SDAH LOCAL (33652) departs from HABRA Railway Station at 06:37.

How much time HB - SDAH LOCAL take to reach SEALDAH Railway Station?

HB - SDAH LOCAL reach on day 1 to SEALDAH Railway Station. The arrival time of HB - SDAH LOCAL at SEALDAH Railway Station is 07:55.

Distance covered by HB - SDAH LOCAL?

HB - SDAH LOCAL covers 47 km to reach SEALDAH Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. HB - SDAH LOCAL passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on