RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JRLE-SDAH DEMU PGRS. (73152) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JRLE-SDAH DEMU PGRS.
  • Number
  • 73152
Advertisement

73152 Jrle-sdah Demu Pgrs. is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Jangipur Road (JRLE) and Sealdah (SDAH). Jrle-sdah Demu Pgrs. covers total journey of 263 kilometers. At 13:30 it departs from Jangipur Road and at 20:20 it arrives at Sealdah. 73152 Jrle-sdah Demu Pgrs. has total 48 stopping station like CHOWRIGACHA (CWLE), LAKSHMIPUR (LKX), BALAGARH (BGAE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 73152 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JRLE-SDAH DEMU PGRS.
  • 23rd August
  • 43 Min
  • 22nd August
  • 29 Min
  • 21st August
  • 1 Hr 25 Min
  • 20th August
  • 29 Min
  • 19th August
  • RT
  • 17th August
  • 19 Min
  • 16th August
  • 9 Min
  • 15th August
  • 1 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 263Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 6 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat)

JRLE-SDAH DEMU PGRS. - 73152 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JANGIPUR ROAD
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANKAR
  • Arrival 13:35
  • Departure 13:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANIGRAM
  • Arrival 13:43
  • Departure 13:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHIPAL ROAD
  • Arrival 13:58
  • Departure 13:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AZIMGANJ CITY
  • Arrival 14:07
  • Departure 14:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AZIMGANJ JN
  • Arrival 14:21
  • Departure 14:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LALBAGH CRT RD
  • Arrival 14:33
  • Departure 14:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIYALISH PARA
  • Arrival 14:39
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAGRAGHAT ROAD
  • Arrival 14:43
  • Departure 14:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARNA SUBARNA
  • Arrival 14:53
  • Departure 14:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANTHALIYA ROAD
  • Arrival 14:58
  • Departure 14:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHOWRIGACHA
  • Arrival 15:03
  • Departure 15:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAZARSAU
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure 15:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TENYA
  • Arrival 15:19
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALIHATI TBR RD
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALAR
  • Arrival 15:29
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JMTPUR BAHARAN
  • Arrival 15:34
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGATIKURI
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATWA
  • Arrival 16:38
  • Departure 16:43
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAINHAT
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 16:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AGRADWIP
  • Arrival 16:56
  • Departure 16:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATULI
  • Arrival 17:01
  • Departure 17:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELERHAT
  • Arrival 17:06
  • Departure 17:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAKSHMIPUR
  • Arrival 17:09
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PURBASTHALI
  • Arrival 17:15
  • Departure 17:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHANDARTIKURI
  • Arrival 17:18
  • Departure 17:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NABADWIP DHAM
  • Arrival 17:23
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALINAGAR
  • Arrival 17:29
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMUDRAGARH
  • Arrival 17:33
  • Departure 17:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHATRIGRAM
  • Arrival 17:39
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 162 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGHNAPARA
  • Arrival 17:44
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBIKA KALNA
  • Arrival 17:48
  • Departure 17:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUPTIPARA
  • Arrival 17:54
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEHULA
  • Arrival 17:57
  • Departure 17:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOMRA BAZAR
  • Arrival 18:02
  • Departure 18:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALAGARH
  • Arrival 18:06
  • Departure 18:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JIRAT
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAMARGACHHI
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 196 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUMURDAHA
  • Arrival 18:18
  • Departure 18:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUNTIGHAT
  • Arrival 18:21
  • Departure 18:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TRIBENI
  • Arrival 18:24
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANSH BARIA
  • Arrival 18:29
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 208 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANDEL JN
  • Arrival 18:51
  • Departure 18:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAIHATI JN
  • Arrival 19:10
  • Departure 19:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 222 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARRACKPORE
  • Arrival 19:31
  • Departure 19:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 237 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUM DUM
  • Arrival 19:51
  • Departure 19:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 253 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEALDAH
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 263 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JRLE-SDAH DEMU PGRS. depart from JANGIPUR ROAD Railway Station?

JRLE-SDAH DEMU PGRS. (73152) departs from JANGIPUR ROAD Railway Station at 13:30.

How much time JRLE-SDAH DEMU PGRS. take to reach SEALDAH Railway Station?

JRLE-SDAH DEMU PGRS. reach on day 1 to SEALDAH Railway Station. The arrival time of JRLE-SDAH DEMU PGRS. at SEALDAH Railway Station is 20:20.

Distance covered by JRLE-SDAH DEMU PGRS.?

JRLE-SDAH DEMU PGRS. covers 263 km to reach SEALDAH Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. JRLE-SDAH DEMU PGRS. passes through 48 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on