RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NGP LTT SPL (01018) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NGP LTT SPL
  • Number
  • 01018
Advertisement

01018 Ngp Ltt Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Karaikal (KIK) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT). Ngp Ltt Spl covers total journey of 1634 kilometers. At 14:00 it departs from Karaikal and at 20:30 it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T. 01018 Ngp Ltt Spl has total 31 stopping station like TIRUPADRIPULYUR (TDPR), RAZAMPETA (RJP), RAICHUR (RC) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01018 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 54 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1634Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 30 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

NGP LTT SPL - 01018 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KARAIKAL
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGORE
  • Arrival 14:18
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGAPPATTINAM
  • Arrival 14:33
  • Departure 14:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THIRUVARUR JN
  • Arrival 15:15
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAYILADUTURAI J
  • Arrival 16:05
  • Departure 16:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIRKAZHI
  • Arrival 16:26
  • Departure 16:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIDAMBARAM
  • Arrival 16:43
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIRUPADRIPULYUR
  • Arrival 17:18
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VILLUPURAM JN
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 202 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHENGALPATTU
  • Arrival 20:43
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 305 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TAMBARAM
  • Arrival 21:13
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 336 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHENNAI EGMORE
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 361 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARAKKONAM
  • Arrival 23:40
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 435 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 01:15
  • Departure 01:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 507 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAZAMPETA
  • Arrival 02:14
  • Departure 02:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 582 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CUDDAPAH
  • Arrival 03:08
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 632 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations YERRAGUNTLA
  • Arrival 03:44
  • Departure 03:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 672 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TADIPATRI
  • Arrival 04:44
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 741 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GOOTY
  • Arrival 05:39
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 789 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUNTAKAL JN
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 817 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANTHRALAYAM RD
  • Arrival 07:54
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 910 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAICHUR
  • Arrival 08:18
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 938 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations YADGIR
  • Arrival 09:14
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1007 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WADI
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1046 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 10:52
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1082 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SOLAPUR JN
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure 12:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1195 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 16:35
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1459 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LONAVALA
  • Arrival 17:53
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1522 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 19:27
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1597 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 19:53
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1617 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1634 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NGP LTT SPL depart from KARAIKAL Railway Station?

NGP LTT SPL (01018) departs from KARAIKAL Railway Station at 14:00.

How much time NGP LTT SPL take to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

NGP LTT SPL reach on day 3 to LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station. The arrival time of NGP LTT SPL at LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station is 20:30.

Distance covered by NGP LTT SPL?

NGP LTT SPL covers 1634 km to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at average speed of 54 km/hr. NGP LTT SPL passes through 31 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on