RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DNR-PUNE SUVIDHA SPECIAL (82116) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DNR-PUNE SUVIDHA SPECIAL
  • Number
  • 82116
Advertisement

82116 Dnr-pune Suvidha Special is a -- (--) which is running between Danapur (DNR) and Pune Jn (PUNE). Dnr-pune Suvidha Special covers total journey of 1753 kilometers. At 06:30 it departs from Danapur and at 15:40 it arrives at Pune Jn. 82116 Dnr-pune Suvidha Special has total 19 stopping station like MIRZAPUR (MZP), KATNI (KTE), KHANDWA (KNW) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82116 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DNR-PUNE SUVIDHA SPECIAL
  • 12th November
  • RT
  • 5th November
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 53 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1753Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 33 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

DNR-PUNE SUVIDHA SPECIAL - 82116 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 07:08
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 08:33
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIRZAPUR
  • Arrival 11:13
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALLAHABD CHHEOKI
  • Arrival 12:15
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 346 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 13:46
  • Departure 13:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 438 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 14:55
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 516 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 16:35
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 614 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 705 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 20:43
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 882 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 23:35
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 950 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 02:27
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1133 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 04:15
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1257 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1441 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOPARGAON
  • Arrival 09:03
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1482 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BELAPUR
  • Arrival 10:03
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1526 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AHMADNAGAR
  • Arrival 11:08
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1593 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1753 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DNR-PUNE SUVIDHA SPECIAL depart from DANAPUR Railway Station?

DNR-PUNE SUVIDHA SPECIAL (82116) departs from DANAPUR Railway Station at 06:30.

How much time DNR-PUNE SUVIDHA SPECIAL take to reach PUNE JN Railway Station?

DNR-PUNE SUVIDHA SPECIAL reach on day 3 to PUNE JN Railway Station. The arrival time of DNR-PUNE SUVIDHA SPECIAL at PUNE JN Railway Station is 15:40.

Distance covered by DNR-PUNE SUVIDHA SPECIAL?

DNR-PUNE SUVIDHA SPECIAL covers 1753 km to reach PUNE JN Railway Station at average speed of 53 km/hr. DNR-PUNE SUVIDHA SPECIAL passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on