RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PERN LTT SPECIAL (01070) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PERN LTT SPECIAL
  • Number
  • 01070
Advertisement

01070 Pern Ltt Special is a -- (--) which is running between Pernem (PERN) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT). Pern Ltt Special covers total journey of 670 kilometers. At 15:10 it departs from Pernem and at 05:00 it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T. 01070 Pern Ltt Special has total 24 stopping station like KANKAVALI (KKW), RATNAGIRI (RN), VEER (VEER) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01070 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PERN LTT SPECIAL
  • 6th September
  • 9 Hr
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 670Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 13 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

PERN LTT SPECIAL - 01070 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PERNEM
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations MADURE
  • Arrival 15:12
  • Departure 15:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAWANTWADI ROAD
  • Arrival 15:22
  • Departure 15:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ZARAP
  • Arrival 15:32
  • Departure 15:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUDAL
  • Arrival 15:44
  • Departure 15:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SINDHUDURG
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANKAVALI
  • Arrival 16:20
  • Departure 16:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NANDGAON ROAD
  • Arrival 16:38
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAIBHAVWADI RD
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJAPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 17:28
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VILAVADE
  • Arrival 17:50
  • Departure 17:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ADAVALI
  • Arrival 18:18
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 211 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 255 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANGMESHWAR
  • Arrival 19:40
  • Departure 19:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 302 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARAVALI ROAD
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 321 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAVARDA
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure 20:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 335 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 21:08
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 361 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHED
  • Arrival 22:28
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 403 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VEER
  • Arrival 23:20
  • Departure 23:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 475 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANGAON
  • Arrival 23:54
  • Departure 23:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 498 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROHA
  • Arrival 01:45
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 540 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 03:05
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 618 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 04:18
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 653 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 670 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PERN LTT SPECIAL depart from PERNEM Railway Station?

PERN LTT SPECIAL (01070) departs from PERNEM Railway Station at 15:10.

How much time PERN LTT SPECIAL take to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

PERN LTT SPECIAL reach on day 3 to LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station. The arrival time of PERN LTT SPECIAL at LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station is 05:00.

Distance covered by PERN LTT SPECIAL?

PERN LTT SPECIAL covers 670 km to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. PERN LTT SPECIAL passes through 24 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on