RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ASR-SHC SPL (04082) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ASR-SHC SPL
  • Number
  • 04082
Advertisement

04082 Asr-shc Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Moga (MOGA) and New Delhi (NDLS). Asr-shc Spl covers total journey of 398 kilometers. At 16:25 it departs from Moga and at 23:35 it arrives at New Delhi. 04082 Asr-shc Spl has total 14 stopping station like DHURI JN (DUI), JAKHAL JN (JHL), JIND JN (JIND) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04082 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 398Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Mon, Fri)

ASR-SHC SPL - 04082 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MOGA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAGRAON
  • Arrival 16:47
  • Departure 16:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUDHIANA JN
  • Arrival 17:37
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHURI JN
  • Arrival 18:55
  • Departure 18:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANGRUR
  • Arrival 19:10
  • Departure 19:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LEHRA GAGA
  • Arrival 19:38
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAKHAL JN
  • Arrival 20:11
  • Departure 20:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TOHANA
  • Arrival 20:24
  • Departure 20:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 210 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARWANA JN
  • Arrival 20:45
  • Departure 20:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 236 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JIND JN
  • Arrival 21:15
  • Departure 21:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 270 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROHTAK JN
  • Arrival 21:56
  • Departure 21:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 327 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAHADURGARH
  • Arrival 22:26
  • Departure 22:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 367 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAKURBASTI
  • Arrival 22:56
  • Departure 22:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 386 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 23:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 398 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ASR-SHC SPL depart from MOGA Railway Station?

ASR-SHC SPL (04082) departs from MOGA Railway Station at 16:25.

How much time ASR-SHC SPL take to reach NEW DELHI Railway Station?

ASR-SHC SPL reach on day 2 to NEW DELHI Railway Station. The arrival time of ASR-SHC SPL at NEW DELHI Railway Station is 23:35.

Distance covered by ASR-SHC SPL?

ASR-SHC SPL covers 398 km to reach NEW DELHI Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. ASR-SHC SPL passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on