RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DHI CSN PUNE PAS (51116) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DHI CSN PUNE PAS
  • Number
  • 51116
Advertisement

51116 Dhi Csn Pune Pas is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Dhule (DHI) and Chalisgaon Jn (CSN). Dhi Csn Pune Pas covers total journey of 56 kilometers. At 15:30 it departs from Dhule and at 16:45 it arrives at Chalisgaon Jn. 51116 Dhi Csn Pune Pas has total 9 stopping station like BORVIHIR (BRVR), MORDAD TANDA (MWK), JAMDHA (JMD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51116 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DHI CSN PUNE PAS
  • 24th March
  • RT
  • 23rd March
  • RT
  • 22nd March
  • RT
  • 12th March
  • RT
  • 11th March
  • RT
  • 8th March
  • RT
  • 7th March
  • RT
  • 2nd March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 45 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 56Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DHI CSN PUNE PAS - 51116 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DHULE
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOHADI PRGN LNG
  • Arrival 15:36
  • Departure 15:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BORVIHIR
  • Arrival 15:48
  • Departure 15:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIRUD
  • Arrival 15:59
  • Departure 16:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MORDAD TANDA
  • Arrival 16:10
  • Departure 16:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJMANE
  • Arrival 16:17
  • Departure 16:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMDHA
  • Arrival 16:28
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHORAS BUDRUKH
  • Arrival 16:37
  • Departure 16:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHALISGAON JN
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DHI CSN PUNE PAS depart from DHULE Railway Station?

DHI CSN PUNE PAS (51116) departs from DHULE Railway Station at 15:30.

How much time DHI CSN PUNE PAS take to reach CHALISGAON JN Railway Station?

DHI CSN PUNE PAS reach on day 1 to CHALISGAON JN Railway Station. The arrival time of DHI CSN PUNE PAS at CHALISGAON JN Railway Station is 16:45.

Distance covered by DHI CSN PUNE PAS?

DHI CSN PUNE PAS covers 56 km to reach CHALISGAON JN Railway Station at average speed of 45 km/hr. DHI CSN PUNE PAS passes through 9 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on