RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DHI CSN PUNE PAS (51116) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DHI CSN PUNE PAS
  • Number
  • 51116
Advertisement

51116 Dhi Csn Pune Pas is a -- (--) which is running between Dhule (DHI) and Pune Jn (PUNE). Dhi Csn Pune Pas covers total journey of 436 kilometers. At 15:30 it departs from Dhule and at 04:40 it arrives at Pune Jn. 51116 Dhi Csn Pune Pas has total 20 stopping station like RAJMANE (RM), MANMAD JN (MMR), AHMADNAGAR (ANG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51116 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DHI CSN PUNE PAS
  • 23rd April
  • RT
  • 22nd April
  • 12 Min
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • 9th April
  • 14 Min
  • 31st March
  • RT
  • 29th March
  • RT
  • 26th March
  • 8 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 34 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 436Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 13 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DHI CSN PUNE PAS - 51116 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DHULE
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations MOHADI PRGN LNG
  • Arrival 15:36
  • Departure 15:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BORVIHIR
  • Arrival 15:48
  • Departure 15:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHIRUD
  • Arrival 15:59
  • Departure 16:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MORDAD TANDA
  • Arrival 16:10
  • Departure 16:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJMANE
  • Arrival 16:17
  • Departure 16:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAMDHA
  • Arrival 16:28
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHORAS BUDRUKH
  • Arrival 16:38
  • Departure 16:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHALISGAON JN
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NANDGAON
  • Arrival 20:13
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YEOLA
  • Arrival 21:39
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOPARGAON
  • Arrival 21:48
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PUNTAMBA
  • Arrival 22:34
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 190 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELAPUR
  • Arrival 23:09
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 210 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AHMADNAGAR
  • Arrival 00:37
  • Departure 00:42
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 277 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 02:45
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 361 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KEDGAON
  • Arrival 03:29
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 382 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations URULI
  • Arrival 03:49
  • Departure 03:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 408 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 04:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 436 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DHI CSN PUNE PAS depart from DHULE Railway Station?

DHI CSN PUNE PAS (51116) departs from DHULE Railway Station at 15:30.

How much time DHI CSN PUNE PAS take to reach PUNE JN Railway Station?

DHI CSN PUNE PAS reach on day 3 to PUNE JN Railway Station. The arrival time of DHI CSN PUNE PAS at PUNE JN Railway Station is 04:40.

Distance covered by DHI CSN PUNE PAS?

DHI CSN PUNE PAS covers 436 km to reach PUNE JN Railway Station at average speed of 34 km/hr. DHI CSN PUNE PAS passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on