RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DHI CSN PASS (51118) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DHI CSN PASS
  • Number
  • 51118
Advertisement

51118 Dhi Csn Pass is a -- (--) which is running between Dhule (DHI) and C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT). Dhi Csn Pass covers total journey of 384 kilometers. At 19:20 it departs from Dhule and at 04:05 it arrives at C Shivaji Mah T. 51118 Dhi Csn Pass has total 17 stopping station like MORDAD TANDA (MWK), CHALISGAON JN (CSN), IGATPURI (IGP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51118 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DHI CSN PASS
  • 23rd August
  • 34 Min
  • 21st August
  • 7 Min
  • 20th August
  • RT
  • 19th August
  • 18 Min
  • 17th August
  • 1 Min
  • 14th August
  • 7 Min
  • 13th August
  • RT
  • 11th August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 44 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 384Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 8 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DHI CSN PASS - 51118 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DHULE
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations MOHADI PRGN LNG
  • Arrival 19:26
  • Departure 19:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BORVIHIR
  • Arrival 19:38
  • Departure 19:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHIRUD
  • Arrival 19:49
  • Departure 19:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MORDAD TANDA
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJMANE
  • Arrival 20:07
  • Departure 20:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAMDHA
  • Arrival 20:18
  • Departure 20:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHORAS BUDRUKH
  • Arrival 20:28
  • Departure 20:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHALISGAON JN
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 21:45
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 22:55
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 197 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEVLALI
  • Arrival 23:08
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 00:40
  • Departure 00:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 248 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 02:42
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 331 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 03:03
  • Departure 03:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 351 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival 03:33
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 375 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations C SHIVAJI MAH T
  • Arrival 04:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 384 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DHI CSN PASS depart from DHULE Railway Station?

DHI CSN PASS (51118) departs from DHULE Railway Station at 19:20.

How much time DHI CSN PASS take to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station?

DHI CSN PASS reach on day 3 to C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station. The arrival time of DHI CSN PASS at C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station is 04:05.

Distance covered by DHI CSN PASS?

DHI CSN PASS covers 384 km to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station at average speed of 44 km/hr. DHI CSN PASS passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on