RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DHI CSN MIX PAS (51114) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DHI CSN MIX PAS
  • Number
  • 51114
Advertisement

51114 Dhi Csn Mix Pas is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Dhule (DHI) and Chalisgaon Jn (CSN). Dhi Csn Mix Pas covers total journey of 56 kilometers. At 11:40 it departs from Dhule and at 12:55 it arrives at Chalisgaon Jn. 51114 Dhi Csn Mix Pas has total 9 stopping station like BORVIHIR (BRVR), MORDAD TANDA (MWK), JAMDHA (JMD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51114 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DHI CSN MIX PAS
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 25th March
  • RT
  • 23rd March
  • RT
  • 20th March
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • 24th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 45 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 56Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DHI CSN MIX PAS - 51114 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DHULE
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOHADI PRGN LNG
  • Arrival 11:46
  • Departure 11:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BORVIHIR
  • Arrival 11:58
  • Departure 11:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIRUD
  • Arrival 12:09
  • Departure 12:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MORDAD TANDA
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure 12:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJMANE
  • Arrival 12:27
  • Departure 12:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMDHA
  • Arrival 12:38
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHORAS BUDRUKH
  • Arrival 12:48
  • Departure 12:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHALISGAON JN
  • Arrival 12:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DHI CSN MIX PAS depart from DHULE Railway Station?

DHI CSN MIX PAS (51114) departs from DHULE Railway Station at 11:40.

How much time DHI CSN MIX PAS take to reach CHALISGAON JN Railway Station?

DHI CSN MIX PAS reach on day 1 to CHALISGAON JN Railway Station. The arrival time of DHI CSN MIX PAS at CHALISGAON JN Railway Station is 12:55.

Distance covered by DHI CSN MIX PAS?

DHI CSN MIX PAS covers 56 km to reach CHALISGAON JN Railway Station at average speed of 45 km/hr. DHI CSN MIX PAS passes through 9 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on