RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CSN DHI MIX PAS (51113) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CSN DHI MIX PAS
  • Number
  • 51113
Advertisement

51113 Csn Dhi Mix Pas is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) and Dhule (DHI). Csn Dhi Mix Pas covers total journey of 56 kilometers. At 09:50 it departs from Chalisgaon Jn and at 11:05 it arrives at Dhule. 51113 Csn Dhi Mix Pas has total 9 stopping station like JAMDHA (JMD), MORDAD TANDA (MWK), BORVIHIR (BRVR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51113 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CSN DHI MIX PAS
  • 22nd April
  • RT
  • 25th March
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • 2 Hr 30 Min
  • 24th February
  • 24 Min
  • 23rd February
  • 1 Hr 10 Min
  • 21st February
  • 21 Min
  • 20th February
  • 1 Hr 5 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 45 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 56Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

CSN DHI MIX PAS - 51113 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations CHALISGAON JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHORAS BUDRUKH
  • Arrival 09:58
  • Departure 09:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMDHA
  • Arrival 10:07
  • Departure 10:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJMANE
  • Arrival 10:19
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MORDAD TANDA
  • Arrival 10:26
  • Departure 10:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIRUD
  • Arrival 10:35
  • Departure 10:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BORVIHIR
  • Arrival 10:46
  • Departure 10:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOHADI PRGN LNG
  • Arrival 10:58
  • Departure 10:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHULE
  • Arrival 11:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CSN DHI MIX PAS depart from CHALISGAON JN Railway Station?

CSN DHI MIX PAS (51113) departs from CHALISGAON JN Railway Station at 09:50.

How much time CSN DHI MIX PAS take to reach DHULE Railway Station?

CSN DHI MIX PAS reach on day 1 to DHULE Railway Station. The arrival time of CSN DHI MIX PAS at DHULE Railway Station is 11:05.

Distance covered by CSN DHI MIX PAS?

CSN DHI MIX PAS covers 56 km to reach DHULE Railway Station at average speed of 45 km/hr. CSN DHI MIX PAS passes through 9 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on