RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NDLS LDH SHTBDI (12037) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NDLS LDH SHTBDI
  • Number
  • 12037
Advertisement

12037 Ndls Ldh Shtbdi is a -- (--) which is running between Kotdwara (KTW) and Delhi (DLI). Ndls Ldh Shtbdi covers total journey of 238 kilometers. At 15:50 it departs from Kotdwara and at 22:20 it arrives at Delhi. 12037 Ndls Ldh Shtbdi has total 11 stopping station like MUZZAMPUR NRYN (MZM), HALDAUR (HLDR), MANDI DHANAURA (MNDR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12037 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NDLS LDH SHTBDI
  • 18th August
  • 5 Min
  • 16th August
  • 7 Min
  • 15th August
  • 1 Hr 40 Min
  • 14th August
  • 1 Hr 59 Min
  • 11th August
  • RT
  • 8th August
  • RT
  • 7th August
  • 47 Min
  • 3rd August
  • 4 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 37 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 238Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NDLS LDH SHTBDI - 12037 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KOTDWARA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAJIBABAD JN
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUZZAMPUR NRYN
  • Arrival 16:51
  • Departure 16:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIJNOR
  • Arrival 17:28
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HALDAUR
  • Arrival 17:56
  • Departure 17:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHAND SIAU
  • Arrival 18:25
  • Departure 18:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANDI DHANAURA
  • Arrival 18:56
  • Departure 18:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GAJRAULA JN
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAPUR
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure 20:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 21:31
  • Departure 21:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 218 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 238 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NDLS LDH SHTBDI depart from KOTDWARA Railway Station?

NDLS LDH SHTBDI (12037) departs from KOTDWARA Railway Station at 15:50.

How much time NDLS LDH SHTBDI take to reach DELHI Railway Station?

NDLS LDH SHTBDI reach on day 2 to DELHI Railway Station. The arrival time of NDLS LDH SHTBDI at DELHI Railway Station is 22:20.

Distance covered by NDLS LDH SHTBDI?

NDLS LDH SHTBDI covers 238 km to reach DELHI Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. NDLS LDH SHTBDI passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on