RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

AJJ-TPTY MEMU (66039) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • AJJ-TPTY MEMU
  • Number
  • 66039
Advertisement

66039 Ajj-tpty Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Arakkonam (AJJ) and Tirupati (TPTY). Ajj-tpty Memu covers total journey of 81 kilometers. At 09:15 it departs from Arakkonam and at 11:15 it arrives at Tirupati. 66039 Ajj-tpty Memu has total 12 stopping station like V N RAJUVARIPTA (VKZ), VEPAGUNTA (VGA), PUDI (PUDI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 66039 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the AJJ-TPTY MEMU
  • 21st May
  • 33 Min
  • 16th May
  • 27 Min
  • 14th May
  • RT
  • 7th May
  • RT
  • 30th April
  • 37 Min
  • 21st April
  • 23 Min
  • 16th April
  • 26 Min
  • 9th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 41 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 81Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

AJJ-TPTY MEMU - 66039 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ARAKKONAM
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUTTANI
  • Arrival 09:31
  • Departure 09:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PONPADI
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure 09:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations V N RAJUVARIPTA
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure 09:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGARI
  • Arrival 09:52
  • Departure 09:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations EKAMBARAKUPPAM
  • Arrival 09:56
  • Departure 09:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VEPAGUNTA
  • Arrival 10:04
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUTTUR
  • Arrival 10:13
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TADUKU
  • Arrival 10:22
  • Departure 10:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUDI
  • Arrival 10:31
  • Departure 10:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 10:45
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUPATI
  • Arrival 11:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time AJJ-TPTY MEMU depart from ARAKKONAM Railway Station?

AJJ-TPTY MEMU (66039) departs from ARAKKONAM Railway Station at 09:15.

How much time AJJ-TPTY MEMU take to reach TIRUPATI Railway Station?

AJJ-TPTY MEMU reach on day 1 to TIRUPATI Railway Station. The arrival time of AJJ-TPTY MEMU at TIRUPATI Railway Station is 11:15.

Distance covered by AJJ-TPTY MEMU?

AJJ-TPTY MEMU covers 81 km to reach TIRUPATI Railway Station at average speed of 41 km/hr. AJJ-TPTY MEMU passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on