RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

AJJ-HX PASSR (56011) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • AJJ-HX PASSR
  • Number
  • 56011
Advertisement

56011 Ajj-hx Passr is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Arakkonam (AJJ) and Cuddapah (HX). Ajj-hx Passr covers total journey of 196 kilometers. At 07:05 it departs from Arakkonam and at 12:40 it arrives at Cuddapah. 56011 Ajj-hx Passr has total 27 stopping station like VEPAGUNTA (VGA), BALAPALLE (BLPE), PULLAMPET (PMT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 56011 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the AJJ-HX PASSR
  • 20th June
  • 17 Min
  • 19th June
  • 53 Min
  • 18th June
  • RT
  • 17th June
  • 19 Min
  • 16th June
  • 1 Hr 33 Min
  • 13th June
  • 1 Hr 8 Min
  • 12th June
  • 1 Hr 22 Min
  • 10th June
  • 20 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 196Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

AJJ-HX PASSR - 56011 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ARAKKONAM
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUTTANI
  • Arrival 07:19
  • Departure 07:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PONPADI
  • Arrival 07:26
  • Departure 07:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations V N RAJUVARIPTA
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGARI
  • Arrival 07:38
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations EKAMBARAKUPPAM
  • Arrival 07:42
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VEPAGUNTA
  • Arrival 07:53
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUTTUR
  • Arrival 08:03
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TADUKU
  • Arrival 08:11
  • Departure 08:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUDI
  • Arrival 08:21
  • Departure 08:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAMANDURU
  • Arrival 10:04
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALAPALLE
  • Arrival 10:14
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SETTIGUNTA
  • Arrival 10:24
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KODURU
  • Arrival 10:34
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANANTARAJUPET
  • Arrival 10:41
  • Departure 10:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations OBULAVARIPALLI
  • Arrival 10:48
  • Departure 10:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REDDIPALLE
  • Arrival 10:54
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PULLAMPET
  • Arrival 11:01
  • Departure 11:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAZAMPETA
  • Arrival 11:11
  • Departure 11:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HASTAVARAMU
  • Arrival 11:19
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANDALUR
  • Arrival 11:29
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 156 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANTAPAMPALLE
  • Arrival 11:39
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ONTIMITTA
  • Arrival 11:44
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAKARAPET
  • Arrival 11:53
  • Departure 11:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 179 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANAMALO PALLE
  • Arrival 11:59
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CUDDAPAH
  • Arrival 12:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 196 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time AJJ-HX PASSR depart from ARAKKONAM Railway Station?

AJJ-HX PASSR (56011) departs from ARAKKONAM Railway Station at 07:05.

How much time AJJ-HX PASSR take to reach CUDDAPAH Railway Station?

AJJ-HX PASSR reach on day 1 to CUDDAPAH Railway Station. The arrival time of AJJ-HX PASSR at CUDDAPAH Railway Station is 12:40.

Distance covered by AJJ-HX PASSR?

AJJ-HX PASSR covers 196 km to reach CUDDAPAH Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. AJJ-HX PASSR passes through 27 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on