RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

AJJ-MMC MEMU (66014) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • AJJ-MMC MEMU
  • Number
  • 66014
Advertisement

66014 Ajj-mmc Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Arakkonam (AJJ) and (MASS). Ajj-mmc Memu covers total journey of 75 kilometers. At 18:40 it departs from Arakkonam and at 20:30 it arrives at . 66014 Ajj-mmc Memu has total 29 stopping station like EGATTUR HALT (EGT), PATTABIRAM (PAB), KORATTUR (KOTR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 66014 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the AJJ-MMC MEMU
  • 21st February
  • RT
  • 20th February
  • RT
  • 15th February
  • RT
  • 14th February
  • RT
  • 28th February
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 23rd February
  • 1 Hr 2 Min
  • 21st February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 41 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 75Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

AJJ-MMC MEMU - 66014 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ARAKKONAM
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PULIYAMANGALAM
  • Arrival 18:44
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOSUR
  • Arrival 18:47
  • Departure 18:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TTIRUVALANGADU
  • Arrival 18:52
  • Departure 18:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANUR
  • Arrival 18:57
  • Departure 18:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations S PANAMBAKKAM
  • Arrival 19:01
  • Departure 19:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KADAMBATTUR
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure 19:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations EGATTUR HALT
  • Arrival 19:09
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUVALLUR
  • Arrival 19:14
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUTLUR HALT
  • Arrival 19:18
  • Departure 19:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEVVAPET ROAD
  • Arrival 19:21
  • Departure 19:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VEPPAMPATTU
  • Arrival 19:24
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUNINRAVUR
  • Arrival 19:29
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEMILICHERRY HALT
  • Arrival 19:32
  • Departure 19:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATTABIRAM
  • Arrival 19:36
  • Departure 19:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HINDU COLLEGE
  • Arrival 19:38
  • Departure 19:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AVADI
  • Arrival 19:39
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANNANUR
  • Arrival 19:43
  • Departure 19:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUMULLAIVAYIL
  • Arrival 19:46
  • Departure 19:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBATTUR
  • Arrival 19:49
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATTARAVAKKAM
  • Arrival 19:52
  • Departure 19:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KORATTUR
  • Arrival 19:55
  • Departure 19:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VILLIVAKKAM
  • Arrival 19:59
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PERAMBUR LCO WK
  • Arrival 20:02
  • Departure 20:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PERAMBUR CRG WK
  • Arrival 20:04
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PERAMBUR
  • Arrival 20:09
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASIN BRIDGE JN
  • Arrival 20:14
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time AJJ-MMC MEMU depart from ARAKKONAM Railway Station?

AJJ-MMC MEMU (66014) departs from ARAKKONAM Railway Station at 18:40.

How much time AJJ-MMC MEMU take to reach Railway Station?

AJJ-MMC MEMU reach on day 1 to Railway Station. The arrival time of AJJ-MMC MEMU at Railway Station is 20:30.

Distance covered by AJJ-MMC MEMU?

AJJ-MMC MEMU covers 75 km to reach Railway Station at average speed of 41 km/hr. AJJ-MMC MEMU passes through 29 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on