RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

AJJ-MMC MEMU (66014) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • AJJ-MMC MEMU
  • Number
  • 66014
Advertisement

66014 Ajj-mmc Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Arakkonam (AJJ) and Moore Market (MMCC). Ajj-mmc Memu covers total journey of 74 kilometers. At 18:40 it departs from Arakkonam and at 20:25 it arrives at Moore Market. 66014 Ajj-mmc Memu has total 12 stopping station like TIRUVALLUR (TRL), AMBATTUR (ABU), VYASARPADI (VPY) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 66014 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the AJJ-MMC MEMU
  • 18th March
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • 25 Min
  • 22nd February
  • RT
  • 21st February
  • RT
  • 19th February
  • 19 Min
  • 18th February
  • 1 Hr 13 Min
  • 17th February
  • 17 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 43 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 74Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

AJJ-MMC MEMU - 66014 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ARAKKONAM
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations TTIRUVALANGADU
  • Arrival 18:52
  • Departure 18:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KADAMBATTUR
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure 19:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUVALLUR
  • Arrival 19:14
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUNINRAVUR
  • Arrival 19:29
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AVADI
  • Arrival 19:39
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBATTUR
  • Arrival 19:49
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VILLIVAKKAM
  • Arrival 19:59
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PERAMBUR
  • Arrival 20:09
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VYASARPADI
  • Arrival 20:11
  • Departure 20:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASIN BRIDGE JN
  • Arrival 20:16
  • Departure 20:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOORE MARKET
  • Arrival 20:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time AJJ-MMC MEMU depart from ARAKKONAM Railway Station?

AJJ-MMC MEMU (66014) departs from ARAKKONAM Railway Station at 18:40.

How much time AJJ-MMC MEMU take to reach MOORE MARKET Railway Station?

AJJ-MMC MEMU reach on day 1 to MOORE MARKET Railway Station. The arrival time of AJJ-MMC MEMU at MOORE MARKET Railway Station is 20:25.

Distance covered by AJJ-MMC MEMU?

AJJ-MMC MEMU covers 74 km to reach MOORE MARKET Railway Station at average speed of 43 km/hr. AJJ-MMC MEMU passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on