RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MMC-SPE PASS (66035) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MMC-SPE PASS
  • Number
  • 66035
Advertisement

66035 Mmc-spe Pass is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Moore Market (MMCC) and Sullurupeta (SPE). Mmc-spe Pass covers total journey of 81 kilometers. At 07:45 it departs from Moore Market and at 09:55 it arrives at Sullurupeta. 66035 Mmc-spe Pass has total 16 stopping station like TIRUVOTTIYUR (TVT), MINJUR (MJR), ELAVUR (ELR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 66035 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MMC-SPE PASS
  • 23rd April
  • 56 Min
  • 24th March
  • RT
  • 17th March
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • 26 Min
  • 25th February
  • 25 Min
  • 24th February
  • 24 Min
  • 22nd February
  • 22 Min
  • 21st February
  • 21 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 81Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MMC-SPE PASS - 66035 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MOORE MARKET
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASIN BRIDGE JN
  • Arrival 07:51
  • Departure 07:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KORUKKUPET JN
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure 07:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TONDIARPET
  • Arrival 07:57
  • Departure 07:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUVOTTIYUR
  • Arrival 08:03
  • Departure 08:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ENNORE
  • Arrival 08:15
  • Departure 08:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ATTIPPATTU
  • Arrival 08:23
  • Departure 08:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MINJUR
  • Arrival 08:28
  • Departure 08:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PONNERI
  • Arrival 08:37
  • Departure 08:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAVARAIPPETTAI
  • Arrival 08:43
  • Departure 08:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUMMIDIPUNDI
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ELAVUR
  • Arrival 09:12
  • Departure 09:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARAMBAKKAM
  • Arrival 09:20
  • Departure 09:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TADA
  • Arrival 09:28
  • Departure 09:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SULLURUPETA
  • Arrival 09:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MMC-SPE PASS depart from MOORE MARKET Railway Station?

MMC-SPE PASS (66035) departs from MOORE MARKET Railway Station at 07:45.

How much time MMC-SPE PASS take to reach SULLURUPETA Railway Station?

MMC-SPE PASS reach on day 1 to SULLURUPETA Railway Station. The arrival time of MMC-SPE PASS at SULLURUPETA Railway Station is 09:55.

Distance covered by MMC-SPE PASS?

MMC-SPE PASS covers 81 km to reach SULLURUPETA Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. MMC-SPE PASS passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on