RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MMC-SPE PASSR. (66025) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MMC-SPE PASSR.
  • Number
  • 66025
Advertisement

66025 Mmc-spe Passr. is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between (MASS) and Sullurupeta (SPE). Mmc-spe Passr. covers total journey of 82 kilometers. At 05:30 it departs from and at 07:45 it arrives at Sullurupeta. 66025 Mmc-spe Passr. has total 22 stopping station like TIRUVOTTIYUR (TVT), ATTIPPATTU (AIP), KAVARAIPPETTAI (KVP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 66025 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MMC-SPE PASSR.
  • 8th June
  • RT
  • 11th December
  • RT
  • 10th December
  • RT
  • 11th May
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • 3 Min
  • 24th February
  • 1 Min
  • 22nd February
  • 4 Min
  • 21st February
  • 2 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 37 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 82Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MMC-SPE PASSR. - 66025 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASIN BRIDGE JN
  • Arrival 05:36
  • Departure 05:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KORUKKUPET JN
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure 05:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TONDIARPET
  • Arrival 05:42
  • Departure 05:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations V O C NAGAR
  • Arrival 05:44
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUVOTTIYUR
  • Arrival 05:49
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WIMCO NAGAR
  • Arrival 05:55
  • Departure 05:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATHIVAKKAM
  • Arrival 05:58
  • Departure 05:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ENNORE
  • Arrival 06:04
  • Departure 06:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ATTIPPATTU
  • Arrival 06:13
  • Departure 06:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANDIYAMPAKKAM
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure 06:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MINJUR
  • Arrival 06:18
  • Departure 06:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANUPPAMBATTU
  • Arrival 06:22
  • Departure 06:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PONNERI
  • Arrival 06:27
  • Departure 06:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAVARAIPPETTAI
  • Arrival 06:33
  • Departure 06:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUMMIDIPUNDI
  • Arrival 06:44
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ELAVUR
  • Arrival 06:52
  • Departure 06:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARAMBAKKAM
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TADA
  • Arrival 07:08
  • Departure 07:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKKAMPET
  • Arrival 07:13
  • Departure 07:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SULLURUPETA
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MMC-SPE PASSR. depart from Railway Station?

MMC-SPE PASSR. (66025) departs from Railway Station at 05:30.

How much time MMC-SPE PASSR. take to reach SULLURUPETA Railway Station?

MMC-SPE PASSR. reach on day 1 to SULLURUPETA Railway Station. The arrival time of MMC-SPE PASSR. at SULLURUPETA Railway Station is 07:45.

Distance covered by MMC-SPE PASSR.?

MMC-SPE PASSR. covers 82 km to reach SULLURUPETA Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. MMC-SPE PASSR. passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on