RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL (43513) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL
  • Number
  • 43513
Advertisement

43513 Mmc-trt Emu Local is a Suburban (SUB) which is running between (MASS) and Tiruttani (TRT). Mmc-trt Emu Local covers total journey of 88 kilometers. At 15:15 it departs from and at 17:35 it arrives at Tiruttani. 43513 Mmc-trt Emu Local has total 30 stopping station like KORATTUR (KOTR), PATTABIRAM (PAB), EGATTUR HALT (EGT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 43513 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL
  • 30th July
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • 5th December
  • RT
  • 4th December
  • RT
  • 28th February
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • 3 Min
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 88Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUBURBAN (SUB)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL - 43513 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASIN BRIDGE JN
  • Arrival 15:19
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PERAMBUR
  • Arrival 15:24
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PERAMBUR CRG WK
  • Arrival 15:26
  • Departure 15:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PERAMBUR LCO WK
  • Arrival 15:28
  • Departure 15:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VILLIVAKKAM
  • Arrival 15:31
  • Departure 15:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KORATTUR
  • Arrival 15:35
  • Departure 15:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATTARAVAKKAM
  • Arrival 15:38
  • Departure 15:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBATTUR
  • Arrival 15:41
  • Departure 15:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUMULLAIVAYIL
  • Arrival 15:44
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANNANUR
  • Arrival 15:47
  • Departure 15:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AVADI
  • Arrival 15:54
  • Departure 15:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HINDU COLLEGE
  • Arrival 15:58
  • Departure 15:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATTABIRAM
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEMILICHERRY HALT
  • Arrival 16:04
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUNINRAVUR
  • Arrival 16:07
  • Departure 16:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VEPPAMPATTU
  • Arrival 16:11
  • Departure 16:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEVVAPET ROAD
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure 16:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUTLUR HALT
  • Arrival 16:18
  • Departure 16:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUVALLUR
  • Arrival 16:24
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations EGATTUR HALT
  • Arrival 16:28
  • Departure 16:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KADAMBATTUR
  • Arrival 16:32
  • Departure 16:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations S PANAMBAKKAM
  • Arrival 16:36
  • Departure 16:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANUR
  • Arrival 16:40
  • Departure 16:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TTIRUVALANGADU
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 16:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOSUR
  • Arrival 16:51
  • Departure 16:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PULIYAMANGALAM
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 16:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARAKKONAM
  • Arrival 17:03
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUTTANI
  • Arrival 17:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL depart from Railway Station?

MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL (43513) departs from Railway Station at 15:15.

How much time MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL take to reach TIRUTTANI Railway Station?

MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL reach on day 1 to TIRUTTANI Railway Station. The arrival time of MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL at TIRUTTANI Railway Station is 17:35.

Distance covered by MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL?

MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL covers 88 km to reach TIRUTTANI Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL passes through 30 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on