RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL (43512) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL
  • Number
  • 43512
Advertisement

43512 Trt-mmc Emu Local is a Suburban (SUB) which is running between Tiruttani (TRT) and (MASS). Trt-mmc Emu Local covers total journey of 88 kilometers. At 14:30 it departs from Tiruttani and at 16:45 it arrives at . 43512 Trt-mmc Emu Local has total 30 stopping station like KADAMBATTUR (KBT), NEMILICHERRY HALT (NEC), PATTARAVAKKAM (PVM) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 43512 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL
  • 16th January
  • RT
  • 15th January
  • RT
  • 12th January
  • RT
  • 11th January
  • RT
  • 7th June
  • RT
  • 6th June
  • RT
  • 5th June
  • RT
  • 7th March
  • 2 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 40 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 88Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUBURBAN (SUB)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43512 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations TIRUTTANI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARAKKONAM
  • Arrival 14:48
  • Departure 14:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PULIYAMANGALAM
  • Arrival 14:54
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOSUR
  • Arrival 14:56
  • Departure 14:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TTIRUVALANGADU
  • Arrival 15:02
  • Departure 15:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANUR
  • Arrival 15:07
  • Departure 15:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations S PANAMBAKKAM
  • Arrival 15:11
  • Departure 15:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KADAMBATTUR
  • Arrival 15:15
  • Departure 15:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations EGATTUR HALT
  • Arrival 15:19
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUVALLUR
  • Arrival 15:24
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUTLUR HALT
  • Arrival 15:28
  • Departure 15:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEVVAPET ROAD
  • Arrival 15:31
  • Departure 15:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VEPPAMPATTU
  • Arrival 15:34
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUNINRAVUR
  • Arrival 15:39
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEMILICHERRY HALT
  • Arrival 15:42
  • Departure 15:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATTABIRAM
  • Arrival 15:46
  • Departure 15:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HINDU COLLEGE
  • Arrival 15:48
  • Departure 15:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AVADI
  • Arrival 15:52
  • Departure 15:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANNANUR
  • Arrival 15:56
  • Departure 15:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUMULLAIVAYIL
  • Arrival 15:59
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBATTUR
  • Arrival 16:02
  • Departure 16:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATTARAVAKKAM
  • Arrival 16:05
  • Departure 16:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KORATTUR
  • Arrival 16:08
  • Departure 16:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VILLIVAKKAM
  • Arrival 16:12
  • Departure 16:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PERAMBUR LCO WK
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure 16:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PERAMBUR CRG WK
  • Arrival 16:17
  • Departure 16:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PERAMBUR
  • Arrival 16:19
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASIN BRIDGE JN
  • Arrival 16:24
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL depart from TIRUTTANI Railway Station?

TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL (43512) departs from TIRUTTANI Railway Station at 14:30.

How much time TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL take to reach Railway Station?

TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL reach on day 1 to Railway Station. The arrival time of TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL at Railway Station is 16:45.

Distance covered by TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL?

TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL covers 88 km to reach Railway Station at average speed of 40 km/hr. TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL passes through 30 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on