RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL (43512) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL
  • Number
  • 43512
Advertisement

43512 Trt-mmc Emu Local is a Suburban (SUB) which is running between Tiruttani (TRT) and Moore Market (MMCC). Trt-mmc Emu Local covers total journey of 86 kilometers. At 15:45 it departs from Tiruttani and at 18:00 it arrives at Moore Market. 43512 Trt-mmc Emu Local has total 28 stopping station like KADAMBATTUR (KBT), PATTABIRAM WEST CABI (PRWS), PATTARAVAKKAM (PVM) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 43512 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 4th February
  • 4 Min
  • 2nd February
  • RT
  • 23rd January
  • RT
  • 20th January
  • RT
  • 3rd January
  • 17 Min
  • 2nd January
  • 5 Min
  • 1st January
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 86Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUBURBAN (SUB)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43512 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations TIRUTTANI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARAKKONAM
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PULIYAMANGALAM
  • Arrival 16:09
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOSUR
  • Arrival 16:11
  • Departure 16:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TTIRUVALANGADU
  • Arrival 16:17
  • Departure 16:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANUR
  • Arrival 16:22
  • Departure 16:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations S PANAMBAKKAM
  • Arrival 16:26
  • Departure 16:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KADAMBATTUR
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure 16:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations EGATTUR HALT
  • Arrival 16:34
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUVALLUR
  • Arrival 16:39
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUTLUR HALT
  • Arrival 16:43
  • Departure 16:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEVVAPET ROAD
  • Arrival 16:46
  • Departure 16:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VEPPAMPATTU
  • Arrival 16:49
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUNINRAVUR
  • Arrival 16:54
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HINDU COLLEGE
  • Arrival 17:03
  • Departure 17:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AVADI
  • Arrival 17:07
  • Departure 17:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANNANUR
  • Arrival 17:11
  • Departure 17:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUMULLAIVAYIL
  • Arrival 17:14
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBATTUR
  • Arrival 17:17
  • Departure 17:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATTARAVAKKAM
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure 17:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KORATTUR
  • Arrival 17:23
  • Departure 17:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VILLIVAKKAM
  • Arrival 17:27
  • Departure 17:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PERAMBUR
  • Arrival 17:34
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VYASARPADI
  • Arrival 17:36
  • Departure 17:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASIN BRIDGE JN
  • Arrival 17:39
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOORE MARKET
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL depart from TIRUTTANI Railway Station?

TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL (43512) departs from TIRUTTANI Railway Station at 15:45.

How much time TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL take to reach MOORE MARKET Railway Station?

TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL reach on day 1 to MOORE MARKET Railway Station. The arrival time of TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL at MOORE MARKET Railway Station is 18:00.

Distance covered by TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL?

TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL covers 86 km to reach MOORE MARKET Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL passes through 28 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on