RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL (43504) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL
  • Number
  • 43504
Advertisement

43504 Trt-mmc Emu Local is a Suburban (SUB) which is running between Tiruttani (TRT) and Moore Market (MMCC). Trt-mmc Emu Local covers total journey of 86 kilometers. At 06:30 it departs from Tiruttani and at 08:50 it arrives at Moore Market. 43504 Trt-mmc Emu Local has total 29 stopping station like S PANAMBAKKAM (SPAM), TIRUNINRAVUR (TI), AMBATTUR (ABU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 43504 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL
  • 26th February
  • 26 Min
  • 25th February
  • 25 Min
  • 20th February
  • RT
  • 15th February
  • 15 Min
  • 23rd January
  • 23 Min
  • 4th January
  • 18 Min
  • 3rd January
  • RT
  • 2nd January
  • 5 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 37 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 86Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUBURBAN (SUB)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43504 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations TIRUTTANI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARAKKONAM
  • Arrival 06:49
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PULIYAMANGALAM
  • Arrival 06:54
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOSUR
  • Arrival 06:57
  • Departure 06:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TTIRUVALANGADU
  • Arrival 07:02
  • Departure 07:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANUR
  • Arrival 07:07
  • Departure 07:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations S PANAMBAKKAM
  • Arrival 07:11
  • Departure 07:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KADAMBATTUR
  • Arrival 07:15
  • Departure 07:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations EGATTUR HALT
  • Arrival 07:19
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUVALLUR
  • Arrival 07:24
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUTLUR HALT
  • Arrival 07:28
  • Departure 07:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEVVAPET ROAD
  • Arrival 07:31
  • Departure 07:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VEPPAMPATTU
  • Arrival 07:34
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUNINRAVUR
  • Arrival 07:39
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HINDU COLLEGE
  • Arrival 07:48
  • Departure 07:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AVADI
  • Arrival 07:52
  • Departure 07:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANNANUR
  • Arrival 07:56
  • Departure 07:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUMULLAIVAYIL
  • Arrival 07:59
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBATTUR
  • Arrival 08:02
  • Departure 08:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATTARAVAKKAM
  • Arrival 08:05
  • Departure 08:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KORATTUR
  • Arrival 08:08
  • Departure 08:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VILLIVAKKAM
  • Arrival 08:12
  • Departure 08:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PERAMBUR
  • Arrival 08:19
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VYASARPADI
  • Arrival 08:21
  • Departure 08:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASIN BRIDGE JN
  • Arrival 08:24
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOORE MARKET
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL depart from TIRUTTANI Railway Station?

TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL (43504) departs from TIRUTTANI Railway Station at 06:30.

How much time TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL take to reach MOORE MARKET Railway Station?

TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL reach on day 1 to MOORE MARKET Railway Station. The arrival time of TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL at MOORE MARKET Railway Station is 08:50.

Distance covered by TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL?

TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL covers 86 km to reach MOORE MARKET Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL passes through 29 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on