RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL (43419) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL
  • Number
  • 43419
Advertisement

43419 Mmc-ajj Emu Local is a Suburban (SUB) which is running between Moore Market (MMCC) and Arakkonam (AJJ). Mmc-ajj Emu Local covers total journey of 74 kilometers. At 16:00 it departs from Moore Market and at 18:00 it arrives at Arakkonam. 43419 Mmc-ajj Emu Local has total 27 stopping station like PATTARAVAKKAM (PVM), PATTABIRAM EAST CABI (PRES), TIRUVALLUR (TRL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 43419 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL
  • 15th October
  • 24 Min
  • 12th October
  • RT
  • 9th October
  • RT
  • 2nd October
  • RT
  • 29th September
  • RT
  • 28th September
  • RT
  • 27th September
  • RT
  • 23rd September
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 37 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 74Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • SUBURBAN (SUB)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL - 43419 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MOORE MARKET
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASIN BRIDGE JN
  • Arrival 16:04
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VYASARPADI
  • Arrival 16:07
  • Departure 16:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PERAMBUR
  • Arrival 16:09
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VILLIVAKKAM
  • Arrival 16:16
  • Departure 16:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KORATTUR
  • Arrival 16:20
  • Departure 16:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATTARAVAKKAM
  • Arrival 16:23
  • Departure 16:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBATTUR
  • Arrival 16:26
  • Departure 16:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUMULLAIVAYIL
  • Arrival 16:29
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANNANUR
  • Arrival 16:32
  • Departure 16:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AVADI
  • Arrival 16:39
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HINDU COLLEGE
  • Arrival 16:43
  • Departure 16:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUNINRAVUR
  • Arrival 16:52
  • Departure 16:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VEPPAMPATTU
  • Arrival 16:56
  • Departure 16:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEVVAPET ROAD
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUTLUR HALT
  • Arrival 17:03
  • Departure 17:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUVALLUR
  • Arrival 17:09
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations EGATTUR HALT
  • Arrival 17:13
  • Departure 17:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KADAMBATTUR
  • Arrival 17:17
  • Departure 17:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations S PANAMBAKKAM
  • Arrival 17:21
  • Departure 17:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANUR
  • Arrival 17:25
  • Departure 17:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TTIRUVALANGADU
  • Arrival 17:30
  • Departure 17:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOSUR
  • Arrival 17:36
  • Departure 17:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PULIYAMANGALAM
  • Arrival 17:40
  • Departure 17:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARAKKONAM
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL depart from MOORE MARKET Railway Station?

MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL (43419) departs from MOORE MARKET Railway Station at 16:00.

How much time MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL take to reach ARAKKONAM Railway Station?

MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL reach on day 1 to ARAKKONAM Railway Station. The arrival time of MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL at ARAKKONAM Railway Station is 18:00.

Distance covered by MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL?

MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL covers 74 km to reach ARAKKONAM Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL passes through 27 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on