RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

AJJ-MMCC MEMU (66022) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • AJJ-MMCC MEMU
  • Number
  • 66022
Advertisement

66022 Ajj-mmcc Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Arakkonam (AJJ) and Moore Market (MMCC). Ajj-mmcc Memu covers total journey of 74 kilometers. At 07:20 it departs from Arakkonam and at 09:10 it arrives at Moore Market. 66022 Ajj-mmcc Memu has total 11 stopping station like TIRUNINRAVUR (TI), PATTABIRAM EAST CABI (PRES), AMBATTUR (ABU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 66022 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the AJJ-MMCC MEMU
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 22nd February
  • 1 Hr 8 Min
  • 20th February
  • 20 Min
  • 19th February
  • 19 Min
  • 18th February
  • 18 Min
  • 17th February
  • 17 Min
  • 14th February
  • RT
  • 12th February
  • 12 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 41 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 74Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

AJJ-MMCC MEMU - 66022 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ARAKKONAM
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUVALLUR
  • Arrival 07:54
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUNINRAVUR
  • Arrival 08:09
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AVADI
  • Arrival 08:22
  • Departure 08:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBATTUR
  • Arrival 08:32
  • Departure 08:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VILLIVAKKAM
  • Arrival 08:42
  • Departure 08:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VYASARPADI
  • Arrival 08:51
  • Departure 08:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASIN BRIDGE JN
  • Arrival 08:54
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOORE MARKET
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time AJJ-MMCC MEMU depart from ARAKKONAM Railway Station?

AJJ-MMCC MEMU (66022) departs from ARAKKONAM Railway Station at 07:20.

How much time AJJ-MMCC MEMU take to reach MOORE MARKET Railway Station?

AJJ-MMCC MEMU reach on day 1 to MOORE MARKET Railway Station. The arrival time of AJJ-MMCC MEMU at MOORE MARKET Railway Station is 09:10.

Distance covered by AJJ-MMCC MEMU?

AJJ-MMCC MEMU covers 74 km to reach MOORE MARKET Railway Station at average speed of 41 km/hr. AJJ-MMCC MEMU passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on