RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

AJJ-MMCC MEMU (66022) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • AJJ-MMCC MEMU
  • Number
  • 66022
Advertisement

66022 Ajj-mmcc Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Arakkonam (AJJ) and (MASS). Ajj-mmcc Memu covers total journey of 75 kilometers. At 07:20 it departs from Arakkonam and at 09:20 it arrives at . 66022 Ajj-mmcc Memu has total 29 stopping station like EGATTUR HALT (EGT), PATTABIRAM (PAB), KORATTUR (KOTR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 66022 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the AJJ-MMCC MEMU
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • 2nd April
  • RT
  • 1st April
  • RT
  • 14th January
  • RT
  • 13th January
  • RT
  • 9th December
  • RT
  • 8th December
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 75Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

AJJ-MMCC MEMU - 66022 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ARAKKONAM
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PULIYAMANGALAM
  • Arrival 07:24
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOSUR
  • Arrival 07:27
  • Departure 07:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TTIRUVALANGADU
  • Arrival 07:32
  • Departure 07:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANUR
  • Arrival 07:37
  • Departure 07:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations S PANAMBAKKAM
  • Arrival 07:41
  • Departure 07:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KADAMBATTUR
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure 07:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations EGATTUR HALT
  • Arrival 07:49
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUVALLUR
  • Arrival 08:04
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUTLUR HALT
  • Arrival 08:08
  • Departure 08:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEVVAPET ROAD
  • Arrival 08:11
  • Departure 08:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VEPPAMPATTU
  • Arrival 08:14
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUNINRAVUR
  • Arrival 08:19
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEMILICHERRY HALT
  • Arrival 08:22
  • Departure 08:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATTABIRAM
  • Arrival 08:26
  • Departure 08:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HINDU COLLEGE
  • Arrival 08:28
  • Departure 08:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AVADI
  • Arrival 08:32
  • Departure 08:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANNANUR
  • Arrival 08:36
  • Departure 08:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUMULLAIVAYIL
  • Arrival 08:39
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBATTUR
  • Arrival 08:42
  • Departure 08:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATTARAVAKKAM
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure 08:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KORATTUR
  • Arrival 08:48
  • Departure 08:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VILLIVAKKAM
  • Arrival 08:52
  • Departure 08:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PERAMBUR LCO WK
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure 08:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PERAMBUR CRG WK
  • Arrival 08:57
  • Departure 08:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PERAMBUR
  • Arrival 08:59
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASIN BRIDGE JN
  • Arrival 09:04
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 09:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time AJJ-MMCC MEMU depart from ARAKKONAM Railway Station?

AJJ-MMCC MEMU (66022) departs from ARAKKONAM Railway Station at 07:20.

How much time AJJ-MMCC MEMU take to reach Railway Station?

AJJ-MMCC MEMU reach on day 1 to Railway Station. The arrival time of AJJ-MMCC MEMU at Railway Station is 09:20.

Distance covered by AJJ-MMCC MEMU?

AJJ-MMCC MEMU covers 75 km to reach Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. AJJ-MMCC MEMU passes through 29 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on